CHANDIGARH SEC 34

ONLINE FREE EDITION OF MONTHLY MAGAZINE "JIGYASA"
AAA-Bright Academy is now providing free online Edition of "Jigyasa Magazine" on monthly Basis. So those who love to learn online can download this “Free Current affair Magazine”. Click on the Link: http://www.dailygk.in/p/e.html
AAA-BRIGHT ACADEMY- SETOR 34Phone – 7696087775

NEW BATCH
****06-MAR-17 AT 06:00PM TO 08:30PM****
****16-MAR-17 AT 09:30AM TO 01:00PM****
****20-MAR-17 AT 07:00AM TO 09:30AM****

“DON’T STOP WHEN YOU ARE TIRED, STOP WHEN YOU ARE DONE”


DOUBTS SESSION 10:00 – 5:00 PM DAILY
NO ENTRY IN THE CLASS WIHTOUT GREEN CARD

BATCH-1
7:00-9:30
(7-NOV)
ROOM NO.2
BATCH-2
7:00-9:30
(15-DEC)
ROOM NO.2

BATCH-3
7:00-9:30
(9-FEB)
ROOM NO.3
NEW


(14-nov)
ROOM NO.2

BATCH 4
10-12.30
(19-DEC)
ROOM NO.2

BATCH 5
10-12.30
(16-JAN)
ROOM NO.3

BATCH 6
9:30 -12.00
(20-FEB)
ROOM NO.1
NEW

BATCH 7
12:30 – 3:00
(16-FEB)
ROOM NO.1
NEW
BATCH 9
12:30 -3.00
(9-JAN)
ROOM NO.2
BATCH 10
3:00 – 5:30
(16-JAN)
ROOM NO.1
BATCH 11
3:30 – 6:00
(16-FEB)
ROOM NO.3
NEW
BATCH 12
6 – 8:30
(28-NOV)
ROOM NO.2

BATCH 13
6 – 8:30
(23-JAN)
ROOM NO.1

MON
27th  
FEB
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30

7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30
MODALS
ENG
(SWATI)

7:00 – 8:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
8:00 – 9:30
REAS
ALPHABET SERIES-1
(KANWAL)

10:00 – 11:00
PREP.
ENG
(SWATI)
11:00 – 12:30
DIRECTION
REAS
(NAVJOT)
10:00 – 11:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
11:00 – 12:00
MODALS
ENG
(SWATI)

9:30 – 11:00
BR1
REAS
(KANWAL)
11:00 – 12:00
BANKING-1
(ANJALI)


12:30 – 1:30
BANKING-2
(ANJALI)
1:30 – 3:00
DIRECTION
REAS
( KANWAL)
12:30 – 1:30
ADJC.
ENG
(SWATI)
1:30 – 3:00
%AGE -3
MATHS
(AMIT)
3:00 – 4:00
POLITY
(GURPREET)
3:00 – 4:30
MATHS
(AMIT)
4:30 – 5:30
ENG
TENSES
(NEERU)
5:30 – 6:30
POLITY
(GURPREET)
3:30 – 4:30
ENG
NOUN RULE
(NEERU)
4:30 – 6:00
CALENDER
REAS
(NAVJOT)




7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
TRIGNO-4
(B.S)

6:00 – 7:30
SERIES
REAS
(NAVJOT)
7:30 – 8:30
POLITY
(GURPREET)
TUE
28th   
FEB

7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
TRIGNO-1
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)

7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
TRIGNO-1
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)

7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(SAURABH)
8:30 – 9:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)

1:30 – 3:00
BIO LAST
(SAURABH D.)
10:00 – 11:00
PREP.
ENG
(SWATI)
11:00 – 12:30
MATHS
(SAURABH)
12:30 – 1:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
10:00 – 11:00
PHYSICS
(SAURABH D.)
ARG  AUS
11:00 – 12:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
12:30 – 1:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SAURABH)
11:00 – 12:00
PHYSICS-1
(SAURABH D.)

12:30 – 1:30
PHYSICS-2
(SAURABH D.)
1:30 – 3:00
MATHS
(SAURABH)
3:00 – 4:00
ENG
NOUNE RULES
(NEERU)
12:30 – 1:30
BANKING
(ANJALI)
1:30 – 3:00
PUZZLE
REAS
(NAVJOT)
3:00 – 4:00
PHYSICS
(SAURABH D.)
3:00 – 4:00
PHYSICS
(SAURABH D.)
4:00 – 5:00
BANKING-2
(ANJALI)

3:30 – 4:30
BANKING-2
(ANJALI)
4:30 – 5:30
ENG
NOUNE EXC
(NEERU)
NO CLASS
6:00 – 7:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
Ratio last
(B.S)

WED
1st
MAR
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
TRIGNO-2
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30
PREP.
ENG
(SWATI)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
TRIGNO-2
(B.S)
NUMBER RANKING
8:30 – 9:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
7:00 – 8:00
PRONOUNS
ENG
(SWATI)
8:00 – 9:30
POLITY-1
(GURPREET)
12:30 – 2:00
REAS
NON VERBAL -2
(KANWAL)


11:00 – 12:30
NON VERBAL
REAS
(NAVJOT)
12:30 – 1:30
REASONING
TEST
(KANWAL)
10:00 – 11:00
MODALS
ENG
(SWATI)
11:00 – 12:30
MATHS
(SAURABH)
12:30 – 1:30
REASONING
TEST
(KANWAL)
9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SAURABH)
11:00 – 12:00
NOUNS
ENG
(SWATI)

12:30 – 1:30
DOUBTS SESSION
ENG
12:30 – 4:00
REAS
(KANWAL/NAVJOT)
12:30 – 2:00
MATHS
(SAURABH)
2:00 – 3:00
ENG
NOUNE EXC
(NEERU)

12:30 – 1:30
ADJC.
ENG
(SWATI)
1:30 – 3:00
RATIO-1
MATHS
(AMIT)
3:00 – 4:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
3:00 – 4:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
4:00 – 5:30
MATHS
(AMIT)
5:30 – 6:30
REASONING
TEST
(NAVJOT)
3:30 – 5:00
MATHS
(SAURABH)
5:00 – 6:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
6:00 – 7:00
CURRENT AFFAIR

6:00 – 7:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
ALLIG-1
(B.S)


BATCH-1
7:00-9:30
(7-NOV)
ROOM NO.2
BATCH-2
7:00-9:30
(15-DEC)
ROOM NO.2

BATCH-3
7:00-9:30
(9-FEB)
ROOM NO.3
NEW


(14-nov)
ROOM NO.2

BATCH 4
10-12.30
(19-DEC)
ROOM NO.2

BATCH 5
10-12.30
(16-JAN)
ROOM NO.3

BATCH 6
9:30 -12.00
(20-FEB)
ROOM NO.1
NEW

BATCH 7
12:30 – 3:00
(16-FEB)
ROOM NO.1
NEW
BATCH 9
12:30 -3.00
(9-JAN)
ROOM NO.2
BATCH 10
3:00 – 5:30
(16-JAN)
ROOM NO.1
BATCH 11
3:30 – 6:00
(16-FEB)
ROOM NO.3
NEW
BATCH 12
6 – 8:30
(28-NOV)
ROOM NO.2

BATCH 13
6 – 8:30
(23-JAN)
ROOM NO.1

THU
2nd
MAR
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
TRIGNO-3
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30
PREP.
ENG
(SWATI)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
TRIGNO-3
(B.S)
SYMBOL
8:30 – 9:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
7:00 – 8:00
PRONOUNS
ENG
(SWATI)
8:00 – 9:30
MATHS
(SAURABH)

10:00 – 11:00
PREP.
ENG
(SWATI)
11:00 – 12:30
MATHS
(SAURABH)
12:30 – 1:30
MATHS TEST
(SAURABH)
10:00 – 11:30
PUZZEL 1&2
REAS
(KANWAL)
11:30 – 12:30
POLITY
(GURPREET)
12:30 – 1:30
MATHS TEST
(SAURABH)
9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SAURABH)
11:00 – 12:00
NOUNS
ENG
(SWATI)
12:30 – 1:30
DOUBTS SESSION
ENG
12:30 – 6:00
REAS
(KANWAL/NAVJOT)
12:30 – 2:00
NUMBER SERIES
REAS
( KANWAL)
2:00 – 3:00
ENG
PRONOUNS
(NEERU)
3:00 – 4:00
POLITY-2
(GURPREET)
12:30 – 1:30
ADVERB
ENG
(SWATI)
1:30 – 3:00
SERIES
REAS
(NAVJOT)
3:00 – 4:00
REAS TEST
(NAVJOT)
3:00 – 4:00
ENG
ADJECTIVES
(NEERU)
4:00 – 5:30
ALPHA SERIES
REAS
(NAVJOT)
5:30 – 6:30
MATHS TEST
(NEETAKSHI)
3:30 – 5:00
MATHS
(SAURABH)
5:00 – 6:00
POLITY-1
(GURPREET)



7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
TRIGMO-5
(B.S)

6:00 – 7:30
DIRECTION
REAS
(NAVJOT)
7:30 – 8:30
POLITY
(GURPREET)
FRI
3rd
MAR
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
TRIGNO-4
(B.S)

7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
TRIGNO-4
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30
ADJECTIVES
ENG
(SWATI)
7:00 – 8:00
HISTORY
(UTTAM)
ALPHABET SERIES-2
8:00 – 9:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
1:30 – 2:30
CHEMISTRY LAST
(ALLOYS & PERIODIV TABLES)
(SHAGUFTA)
10:30 – 11:30
ENG
(SWATI)
11:30 – 1:00
MATHS
(SAURABH)
1:30 – 2:30
ENG TEST
(SWATI)
10:00 – 11:30
MATHS
(SAURABH)
11:30 – 12:30
HISTORY
(UTTAM)
12:30 – 1:30
CHEMISTRY-4
(SHAGUFTA)
1:30 – 2:30
ENG TEST
(SWATI)
9:30 – 10:30
HISTORY-2
(UTTAM)
DIRECTION
10:30 – 12:00
REAS
(KANWAL)

12:30 – 1:30
DOUBTS SESSION
ENG
2:00 – 3:30
ENG
(NEERU)
12:30 – 6:00
REAS
(KANWAL/NAVJOT)
12:30 – 1:30
HISTORY-1
(UTTAM)
1:30 – 3:00
MATHS
(SAURABH)

12:30 – 1:30
POLITY
(GURPREET)
1:30 – 3:00
RATIO-2
MATHS
(AMIT)
3:00 – 4:00
CHEMISTRY-2
(SHAGUFTA)
3:00 – 4:00
CHEMISTRY-2
(SHAGUFTA)
4:00 – 5:30
MATHS
(AMIT)
5:30 – 6:30
POLITY
(GURPREET)
6:30 – 7:30
ENG TEST
(NEERU)
3:30 – 5:00
MATHS
(SAURABH)
5:00 – 6:00
ENG
PRONOUNS
(NEERU)


7:00 – 8:00
ENG
ARTICLES
(NEERU)

6:00 – 7:00
ENG
TENSES
(NEERU)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
ALIG-2
(B.S)
SAT
4th
MAR
7:00 – 9:00
GEO
(AK)
9:00 – 10:00
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
7:00 – 9:00
GEO
(AK)
9:00 – 10:00
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
7:00 – 8:00
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
8:00 – 9:30
POLITY-2
(GURPREET)

10:00 – 11:30
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
11:30 – 1:00
MATHS
(SAURABH)
10:00 – 11:30
MATHS
(SAURABH)
11:30 – 12:30
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
12:30 – 1:30
MODALS
ENG
(SWATI)
9:30 – 10:30
NOUNS
ENG
(SWATI)
10:30 – 11:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)

12:30 – 1:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
1:30 – 3:00
MATHS
(SAURABH)

12:30 – 1:30
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
1:30 – 2:30
TEST
ENG
(SWATI)
2:30 – 4:30
HISTORY
(UTTAM)
3:00 – 4:30
NUMBER RANK
REAS
(NAVJOT)
4:30 – 5:30
HISTORY
(UTTAM)
3:30 – 4:30
HISTORY
(UTTAM)
4:30 – 6:00
CLOCK
REAS
(NAVJOT)


6:00 – 7:00
ENG
ARTICLE EXC &
SENTENCE IMPROVEMENT
(NEERU


6:00 – 7:00
HISTORY
(UTTAM)
7:00 – 8:00
ENG
TRNSES  EXC
(NEERU)






























Google+