CHANDIGARH SEC 34


AAA BRIGHT ACADEMY SECTOR -34 A

CONTACT: 7696087775 

“RISE UP, START FRESH, SEE THE BRIGHT OPPORTUNITY IN EACH NEW DAY.”

DOUBTS SESSION 10:00 – 5:00 PM DAILY
NO ENTRY IN THE CLASS WITHOUT GREEN CARD


SPECIAL BATCH
PPSC
7:00 – 10:00
(5-APRIL)

BATCH- 1
7:00 – 9:30
(15-MAR)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT
BATCH- 2
7:00 – 9:30
(8-FEB)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
BATCH-3
9:30 – 12:00
(15-MAR)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT
BATCH-4
10:00 – 12:30
(15-FEB)
ROOM NO.1
BRIGHT
BATCH
10:00 – 12:30
 (7-DEC)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT

BATCH
10:00 – 12:30
 (8-JAN)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT

BATCH-5
10:00 – 12:30
 (19-APRIL)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT

BATCH-6
12:30 - 3.00
(1-FEB)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
BATCH-7
12:30 - 3.00
(5-APRIL)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT
SPECIAL BATCH
PPSC
5:00 – 8:00
(29-MARCH)

SPECIAL BATCH
CIVIL SERVICES
4:00 – 6:00
(19-APRIL)
BATCH-9
3:30 – 6:00
(8-MAR)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT
BATCH-10
3:00 – 5:30
 (18-JAN)
ROOM NO.1
BRIGHT
BATCH-11
6:00 – 8:30
(13-NOV)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT
BATCH-12
6:00 – 8:30
(22-JAN)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
BATCH-13
6:00 – 8:30
(8-MAR)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
16
APRIL
MON
7:00 – 8:30
POLITY
(GURPREET)
8:30 – 9:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
7:00 – 8:30
NUMBER RANKING-2
REAS
(KANWAL)
8:30 – 9:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET
9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)
11:00 – 12:00
PRONOUNS
ENG
(NATASHA)
12:00. – 1:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)

9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)
11:00 – 12:30
NUMBER RANKING-1
REAS
(KANWAL)




11:00 – 12:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)




11:00 – 12:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)

STARTING ON 19TH APRIL
12:30 – 1:30
ENG
(INDERPREET)
1:30 – 2:30
BANKING
(ANJALI)

12:30 – 1:30
RATIO-1
MATHS
(AJAY)
1:30 – 2:30
            EXC.
ENG
(INDERPREET)

5:00 – 7:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
7:00 – 8:30
POLITY
(GURPREET)


3:30 – 4:30
ADJ.
ENG
(INDERPREET)
4:30 – 5:30
BANKING
(ANJALI)
5:30 – 7:00
T&W-1
MATHS
(AJAY)
3:00 – 4:00
S.I-1
MATHS
(AJAY)

6:00 – 7:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)

6:00 – 7:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
7:00 – 8:30
ARITHMETIC PROB
REAS
(NAVJOT)
6:00 – 7:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
17
APRIL
TUE
7:00 – 8:30
POLITY
(GURPREET)
8:30 – 9:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
7:00 – 8:00
PRONOUNS
ENG
(NATASHA)
8:00 – 9:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30
VOCAB-1
ENG
(NATASHA)
9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)
11:00 – 12:00
PRONOUNS
ENG
(NATASHA)

9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)
11:00 – 12:30
SYLLOGISM-4
REAS
(KANWAL)
12:30 - 1:30
POLITY
(GURPREET)
11:00 - 12:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)

11:00 - 12:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)
12:30 – 1:30

STARTING ON 19TH APRIL
12:30 – 1:30
POLITY
(GURPREET)
1:30 – 2:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
P&L -4
MATHS
(AJAY)
12:30 – 1:30
REAS
(NAVJOT)
1:30 – 2:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
5:00 – 6:30
REAS
(NAVJOT)
6:30 – 8:30
GEO
(AK)

3:30 – 4:30
REAS
(NAVJOT)
4:30 – 5:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
3:30 – 4:30
PRACTICE SHEET
ENG
(NATASHA)
4:30 – 5:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
6:00 – 7:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)

6:00 – 7:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
6:00 – 7:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
7:00 – 8:30
REAS
(NAVJOT)
18
APRIL
WED
8:30 – 10:00
REAS
(KANWAL)
7:00 – 8:00
PRONOUNS
ENG
(NATASHA)
8:00 – 9:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)

7:00 – 8:30
D.M
REAS
(KANWAL)
8:30 – 9:30
VOCAB-1
ENG
(NATASHA)
10:00  – 11:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
11:00 – 12:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)

10:00  – 11:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
11:00 – 12:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)
12:30 – 1:30
POLITY
(GURPREET)
9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)
11:00 – 12:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)

9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)
11:00 – 12:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)

STARTING ON 19TH APRIL
12:30 – 1:30
POLITY
(GURPREET)
1:30 – 3:00
PUZZLE 6
REAS
(KANWAL)
2:00 – 3:00
TENSES
ENG
(INDERPREET)
12:30 – 2:00
RATIO-2
MATHS
 (AJAY)
2:00 – 3:00
EXC.
ENG
(INDERPREET)

5:00 – 6:30
REAS
(NAVJOT)
6:30 – 8:30
GEO
(AK)

3:30 – 5:00
T&W-2
MATHS
(AJAY)
5:00 – 6:00
POLITY
(GURPREET)

3:00 – 4:00
TENSES PRAC.
ENG
(NATASHA)
4:00 – 5:00
TEST MATHS
(AJAY)
5:00 – 6:00
POLITY
(GURPREET)
NO CLASS
6:00 – 7:00
MODALS
ENG
(INDERPREET)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
6:00 – 7:00
MODALS
ENG
(INDERPREET)
7:00 – 8:30
REAS
(NAVJOT)

SPECIAL BATCH
PPSC
7:00 – 10:00
(5-APRIL)

BATCH- 1
7:00 – 9:30
(15-MAR)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT
BATCH- 2
7:00 – 9:30
(8-FEB)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
BATCH-3
9:30 – 12:00
(15-MAR)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT
BATCH-4
10:00 – 12:30
(15-FEB)
ROOM NO.1
BRIGHT
BATCH
10:00 – 12:30
 (7-DEC)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT

BATCH
10:00 – 12:30
 (8-JAN)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT

BATCH-5
10:00 – 12:30
 (19-APRIL)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT

BATCH-6
12:30 - 3.00
(1-FEB)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
BATCH-7
12:30 - 3.00
(5-APRIL)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT
SPECIAL BATCH
PPSC
5:00 – 8:00
(29-MARCH)

SPECIAL BATCH
CIVIL SERVICES
4:00 – 6:00
(19-APRIL)
BATCH-9
3:30 – 6:00
(8-MAR)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT
BATCH-10
3:00 – 5:30
 (18-JAN)
ROOM NO.1
BRIGHT
BATCH-11
6:00 – 8:30
(13-NOV)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT
BATCH-12
6:00 – 8:30
(22-JAN)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
BATCH-13
6:00 – 8:30
(8-MAR)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
19
APRIL
THU
8:30 – 10:00
REAS
(KANWAL)
7:00 – 8:00
PRONOUNS
ENG
(NATASHA)
8:00 – 9:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30
VOCAB-2
ENG
(NATASHA)


11:00 – 12:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)
12:30 – 1:30
RANKING -2
REAS
(KANWAL)

10:00 – 11:00
TENSES
ENG
(NATASHA)
11:00 – 12:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)

9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)

9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)

10:00-11:00
INTRO
(ARPITA)
11:00-12:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
12:30 – 2:00
S.I-1
MATHS
(AJAY)
2:00 – 3:30
PUZZLE TEST
REAS
(KANWAL)

12:30 – 2:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
2:00 – 3:00
POLITY
(GURPREET)


5:00 – 6:30
REAS
(NAVJOT)
6:30 – 8:00
POLITY
(GURPREET)
4:00 – 6:00
G.S
(GURPREET)
FREE DEMO CLASS FOR 3 DAYS
3:30 – 5:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
5:00 – 6:00
ADJ.
ENG
(INDERPREET)
6:00 – 7:00
T&W-3
MATHS
(AJAY)
3:00 – 4:00
ENG
(NATASHA)
4:00 – 5:00
S.I-2
MATHS
(AJAY)


6:00 – 7:00
MODALS
ENG
(INDERPREET)
7:00 – 8:30
MATRIX
REAS
(NAVJOT)
6:00 – 7:00
MODALS
ENG
(INDERPREET)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
20
APRIL
FRI
8:30 – 10:00
REAS
(KANWAL)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)
8:30 – 9:30
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)

9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)
11:00 – 12:30
SYLLOGISM-5
REAS
(KANWAL)
12:30 – 1:30
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
11:30 – 12:30
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
12:30 – 2:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)

10:30 – 11:30
REAS
(NAVJOT)
11:00 – 12:30
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
12:30 – 2:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)

10:00 – 11:00
ENG
(NATASHA)
11:00 – 12:30
VEDIC MATHS
(SOURABH)

12:30 – 1:30
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
1:30 – 2:30
C.I-1
MATHS
(AJAY)

12:30 – 1:30
RATIO-3
 MATHS
 (AJAY)
1:30 – 2:30
S/V AGREEMENT
ENG
(INDERPREET)
2:30 – 3:30
HISTORY
(UTTAM)
5:00 – 6:30
HISTORY
(UTTAM)
6:30 – 8:30
GEO
(AK)

4:00 – 6:00
G.S
(GURPREET)
FREE DEMO CLASS FOR 3 DAYS
3:00 – 4:00
POLITY
(GURPREET)
4:00 – 5:00
HISTORY
(UTTAM)
5:00 – 6:30
T&W-4
MATHS
(AJAY)
3:00 – 4:00
POLITY
(GURPREET)
4:00 – 5:00
C.I-1
MATHS
(AJAY)


6:00 – 7:00
DETERMINERS
ENG
(INDERPREET)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
6:00 – 7:00
DETERMINERS
ENG
(INDERPREET)
7:00 – 8:30
HISTORY
(UTTAM)

21
APRIL
SAT
7:00 – 9:00
HISTORY
(UTTAM)
9:00 – 10:00
GEO
(AK)
7:30 – 8:30
ENG
(NATASHA)
8:30 – 9:30
PUZZLE 1-3
REAS
(KANWAL)
7:00 – 8:30
DATA SUFF
REAS
(KANWAL)
8:30 – 9:30
ENG
(NATASHA)
9:30 – 11:00
T&W -4
MATHS
(SOURABH)
11:00 – 12:00
GEO
(AK)
12:00 – 1:00
ENG
(NATASHA)
9:30 – 11:00
T&W -4
MATHS
(SOURABH)
11:00 – 12:00
HISTORY
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 1:00
GEO
(AK)




11:00 – 12:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)

10:30 – 11:30
REAS
(NAVJOT)
11:30 – 12:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)

10:00 – 11:00
ENG
(NATASHA)
11:00 – 12:00
GK-INTRO
(GURPREET)
12:00 – 1:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
12:00 – 1:00
GEO
(AK)
1:00 – 2:00
TENSES
ENG
(INDERPREET)
2:00 – 3:30
C.I-1
MATHS
(AJAY)
12:30 – 2:00
RATIO-4
 MATHS
(AJAY)
2:00 – 3:00
EXC.
ENG
(INDERPREET)
5:00 – 6:30
REAS
(NAVJOT)
6:30 – 8:00
GEO
(AK)

4:00 – 6:00
G.S
(GURPREET)
FREE DEMO CLASS FOR 3 DAYS
3:00 – 4:00
POLITY
(GURPREET)
4:00 – 5:00
ADV.
ENG
(INDERPREET)


3:00 – 4:00
POLITY
(GURPREET)
4:00 – 5:30
C.I-2
MATHS
(AJAY)


NO CLASS
6:00 – 8:00
MATHS
(B.S)


9:00 – 12:00
ECONOMY
(GURPREET)
12:30 – 2:30
PUNJAB GK
(AK)
NO CLASS
NO CLASS
NO CLASS
NO CLASS
8:00 – 10:00
GEOMTERY MATHS
(B.S)
10:00 – 12:00
INDIAN GEO-3
(AK)
(BRING OXFORD STUDENT ATLAS)
8:00 – 10:00
GEOMTERY MATHS
(B.S)
10:00 – 12:00
INDIAN GEO-3
(AK)
(BRING OXFORD STUDENT ATLAS)
NO CLASS
10:00 – 12:00
INDIAN GEO-3
(AK)
(BRING OXFORD STUDENT ATLAS)
NO CLASS
9:00 – 12:00
ECONOMY
(GURPREET)
12:30 – 2:30
PUNJAB GK
(AK)
NO CLASS
NO CLASS
10:00 – 12:00
INDIAN GEO-3
(AK)
(BRING OXFORD STUDENT ATLAS)
10:00 – 12:00
INDIAN GEO-3
(AK)
(BRING OXFORD STUDENT ATLAS)
10:00 – 12:00
INDIAN GEO-3
(AK)
(BRING OXFORD STUDENT ATLAS)
NO CLASS
STATE GK
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)
12:00 – 2:00
HP-GK
(UTTAM)

Google+