CHANDIGARH SEC 34

AAA BRIGHT ACADEMY SECTOR -34 A
CONTACT: 7696087775
NEW BATCH DETAILS

ü  3RD JULY , 2017 (12:30 PM – 3:00 PM)
ü  17TH JULY, 2017 (7:00 AM – 9:30 AM)
ü  17TH JULY, 2017 (10:00 AM – 12:30 PM)
ü  21st AUG, 2017 (9:30 AM – 12:30 PM)
ü  28TH AUG, 2017 (6:000 PM – 8:30 PM)
SPECIAL TEST SERIES SSC DAILY 4-5 PM

“RISE UP, START FRESH, SEE THE BRIGHT OPPORTUNITY IN EACH NEW DAY.”

DOUBTS SESSION 10:00 – 5:00 PM DAILY
NO ENTRY IN THE CLASS WIHTOUT GREEN CARD
TIME TABLE SECTOR -34


BATCH-2
7:00-9:30
(12-JUNE)
ROOM NO3
BRIGHT
BATCH- 3
7:00 – 9:30
(17-JUL)
ROOM NO.1
BRIGHT
BATCH- 3
7:00 – 9:30
(17-AUG)
ROOM NO.1
BRIGHT
BATCH-4
10-12.30
(21-AUG)
ROOM NO.1
BRIGHT
NEW
BATCH
10-12.30
(15-MAY)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT
BATCH-5
10-12.30
(3-AUG)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
NEW
BATCH-6
9:30 -12.00
(8-JUN)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT

BATCH-7
10-12.30
(17-JUL)
ROOM NO.16
ACE

BATCH-8
9:30 -12.00
(8-JUN)
ROOM NO.15
ACE

BATCH-9
10-12.30
(19-JUNE)
ROOM NO.14
ACE
BATCH-10
9:30 -12.00
(29-JUNE)
ROOM NO.8
ACE
BATCH-11
12:30 – 3:00
(3-JULY)
ROOM NO.1
BRIGHT
BATCH-12
12:30 – 3:00
(22-MAY)
ROOM NO.1
BRIGHT
BATCH-13
2:30 -5.00
(20-JUL)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT
BATCH
3:00 -5.30
(15-JUNE)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
BATCH-14
3:30 -6.00
(10-AUG)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
BATCH-16
6 – 8:30
(22-JUNE)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
BATCH-17
6 – 8:30
(24-JULY)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
MON
21 AUG
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
8:00 – 9:30
BANKING
(ANJALI)
7:00 – 8:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
8:00 – 9:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)
7:00 – 8:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
8:30 – 9:30
CHEMISTRY
(SHAGUFTA)
9:30 – 11:00
INTRO
(ARPITA)
11:00 – 12:30
VEDIC MATHS
(SOURABH)
12:30 – 1:30
ENG
(SWATI)
1:30 – 3:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)

10:00 – 11:00
POLITY
(GURPREET)
11:00 – 12:00
MATHS
(AJAY)

9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)
11:00 – 12:00
POLITY-5
(GURPREET)
12:00 – 1:00
ENG
(SWATI)
10:00 – 11:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
11:30 – 12:30
ENG
(INDERPREET)


10:00 – 11:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
11:00 – 12:00
ENG
(SWATI)
12:00 – 1:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
10:00 – 11:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
11:00 – 12:00
ENG
(SWATI)
12:00 – 1:00
POLITY-7
(GURPREET)
9:30 – 10:30
CHEMISTRY
(SHAGUFTA)
10:30 – 12:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
12:00 – 1:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
12:30 – 1:30
ENG
(INDERPREET)
1:30 – 2:30
CHEMISTRY
(SHAGUFTA)
2:30 – 4:00
T&W
MATHS
(RAJ)
12:30 – 1:30
ENG
(SWATI)
1:30 – 3:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)

2:30 – 4:00
MATHS
(AJAY)
4:00 – 5:00
ENG
(INDERPREET)


3:00 – 4:00
POLITY-7
(GURPREET)
4:00 – 5:30
MATHS
(AJAY)
3:30 – 5:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
5:00 – 6:00
ENG
(INDERPREET)

6:00 – 7:00
ENG
(INDERPREET)
7:00 – 8:30
REAS
(NAVJOT)
6:00 – 7:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
7:00 – 8:30
POLITY
(GURPREET)
TUE
22 AUG
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30
REAS
(KANWAL)

7:00 – 8:15
REAS
(KANWAL)
8:15 – 9:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)

7:00 – 8:15
MATHS
(SOURABH)
8:15 – 9:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)

9:30 – 11:00
INTRO
(ARPITA)
11:00 – 12:30
VEDIC MATHS
(SOURABH)

12:30 – 1:30
ENG
(SWATI)
1:30 – 3:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)

10:00 – 11:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
11:00 – 12:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
12:00 – 1:00
ENG
(INDERPREET)
9:30 – 10:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
10:30 – 11:30
BANKING
(ANJALI)
11:30 – 12:30
GEO
(AK)
10:00 – 11:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
11:30 – 12:30
MATHS
(AJAY)
12:30 – 1:30
GEO
(AK)
9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(AJAY)
11:00 – 12:00
ENG
(SWATI)
12:00 – 1:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
10:00 – 11:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)
11:00 – 12:00
ENG
(SWATI)
12:00 – 1:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(AJAY)
11:00 – 12:00
ENG
(INDERPREET)
12:00 – 1:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
(ROOM NO.1)
12:30 – 2:00
REAS
(KANWAL)
2:00 – 3:00
ENG
(INDERPREET)
12:30 – 1:30
ENG
(SWATI)
1:30 – 3:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)

2:30 – 4:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
4:00 – 5:00
ENG
(INDERPREET)

3:00 – 4:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
4:00 – 5:00
POLITY-8
(GURPREET)
3:30 – 5:00
MATHS
(AJAY)
5:00 – 6:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
6:00 – 7:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
6:00 – 7:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)

WED
23 AUG
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30
ENG
(SWATI)

7:00 – 8:15
ENG
(SWATI)
8:15 – 9:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)
7:00 – 8:15
MATHS
(SOURABH)
8:15 – 9:30
BANKING
(ANJALI)
9:30 – 10:30
BANKING
(ANJALI)
10:30 – 11:30
ENG INTRO
(SWATI)
11:30 – 12:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
12:30 – 1:30
MATHS
(RAJ)
1:30 – 2:30
ENG
(SWATI)
10:00 – 11:00
MATHS
(AJAY)
11:00 – 12:00
ENG
(INDERPREET)
9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)
11:00 – 12:00
POLITY-6
(GURPREET)
12:00 – 1:00
ENG
(SWATI)

10:00 – 11:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
11:30 – 12:30
BANKING
(ANJALI)
12:30 – 1:30
ENG
(INDERPREET)
10:00 – 11:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
11:00 – 12:30
MATHS
(AJAY)

10:00 – 11:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
11:00 – 12:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)

10:00 – 11:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
11:00 – 12:00
MATHS
(AJAY)

12:30 – 1:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
1:30 – 3:00
T&W
MATHS
(RAJ)


12:30 – 1:30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
1:30 – 2:30
ENG
(SWATI)
2:30 – 4:00
MATHS
(AJAY)
4:00 – 5:00
BANKING
(ANJALI)
3:00 – 4:00
POLITY-9
(GURPREET)
4:00 – 5:30
MATHS
(AJAY)
3:30 – 5:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
5:00 – 6:00
ENG
(INDERPREET)
6:00 – 7:30
MATHS
(AJAY)

6:00 – 7:00
ENG
(INDERPREET)
7:00 – 8:30
REAS
(NAVJOT)

BATCH-2
7:00-9:30
(12-JUNE)
ROOM NO3
BRIGHT
BATCH- 3
7:00 – 9:30
(17-JUL)
ROOM NO.1
BRIGHT
BATCH- 3
7:00 – 9:30
(17-AUG)
ROOM NO.1
BRIGHT
BATCH-4
10-12.30
(21-AUG)
ROOM NO.1
BRIGHT
NEW
BATCH
10-12.30
(15-MAY)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT
BATCH-5
10-12.30
(3-AUG)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
NEW
BATCH-6
9:30 -12.00
(8-JUN)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT

BATCH-7
10-12.30
(17-JUL)
ROOM NO.16
ACE

BATCH-8
9:30 -12.00
(8-JUN)
ROOM NO.15
ACE

BATCH-9
10-12.30
(19-JUNE)
ROOM NO.14
ACE
BATCH-10
9:30 -12.00
(29-JUNE)
ROOM NO.8
ACE
BATCH-11
12:30 – 3:00
(3-JULY)
ROOM NO.1
BRIGHT
BATCH-12
12:30 – 3:00
(22-MAY)
ROOM NO.1
BRIGHT
BATCH-13
2:30 -5.00
(20-JUL)
ROOM NO.2
BRIGHT
BATCH
3:00 -5.30
(15-JUNE)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
BATCH-14
3:30 -6.00
(10-AUG)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
BATCH-16
6 – 8:30
(22-JUNE)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
BATCH-17
6 – 8:30
(24-JULY)
ROOM NO.3
BRIGHT
THU
24
AUG
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30
ENG
(SWATI)
7:00 – 8:15
ENG
(SWATI)
8:15 – 9:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)
7:00 – 8:15
MATHS
(SOURABH)
8:15 – 9:30
REAS
(KANWAL)
9:30 – 11:00
VEDIC MATHS
(SOURABH)
11:00 – 12:00
ENG
(SWATI)
12:00 – 1:00
GK-INTRO
(GURPREET)



NO CLASS
10:00 – 11:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
11:00 – 12:00
ENG
(INDERPREET)

9:30 – 11:00
BIOLOGY
(S.D)
11:00 – 12:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)
10:00 – 11:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
11:00 – 12:00
MATHS
(AJAY)
9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(AJAY)
11:00 – 12:00
BIOLOGY
(S.D)

10:00 – 11:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)
11:00 – 12:00
BIOLOGY
(S.D)
12:00 – 1:00
POLITY-8
(GURPREET)
9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(AJAY)
11:00 – 12:00
POLITY-4
(GURPREET)
12:00 – 1:00
BIOLOGY
(S.D)
12:30 – 2:00
REAS
(KANWAL)
2:00 – 3:00
PHYSICS
(S.D)


NO CLASS
2:30 – 4:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
4:00 – 5:00
ENG
(INDERPREET)
5:00 – 6:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
3:00 – 4:00
PHYSICS
(S.D)
4:00 – 5:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
5:00 – 6:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
3:30 – 5:00
MATHS
(AJAY)
5:00 – 6:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
6:00 – 7:30
MATHS
(AJAY)

6:00 – 7:00
ENG
(INDERPREET)
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
FRI
25
AUG
7:00 – 8:30
MATHS
(B.S)
8:30 – 9:30
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
7:00 – 8:15
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
8:15 – 9:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)
7:00 – 8:15
MATHS
(SOURABH)
8:15 – 9:30
ENG
(SWATI)
9:30 – 10:30
VEDIC MATHS
(SOURABH)
10:30 – 11:30
ENG
(SWATI)
12:30 – 1:30
MATHS
(RAJ)
1:30 – 2:30
ENG
(SWATI)
10:00 – 11:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
11:00 – 12:00
ENG
(INDERPREET)
9:30 – 10:30
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
10:30 – 12:00
MATHS
(SOURABH)
10:00 – 11:00
POLITY-5
(GURPREET)
11:00 – 12:30
MATHS
(AJAY)
9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(AJAY)
11:00 – 12:00
POLITY-9
(GURPREET)
12:00 – 1:00
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
9:30 – 11:00
REAS
(NAVJOT)
11:00 – 12:00
POLITY-9
(GURPREET)
12:00 – 1:00
COMPUTER
(ALKA)
9:30 – 11:00
MATHS
(AJAY)
11:00 – 12:00
COMPUTER
(ALKA)

12:30 – 1:30
ENG
(INDERPREET)
1:30 – 3:00
T&W
MATHS
(RAJ)


12:30 – 1:30
MATHS
(SOURABH)
1:30 – 2:30
ENG
(SWATI)
2:30 – 4:00
MATHS
(AJAY)
4:00 – 5:00
HISTORY
(UTTAM)

3:00 – 4:00
HISTORY
(UTTAM)
4:00 – 5:00
MATHS
(AJAY)
5:00 – 6:00
GEO
(GURPREET)
3:30 – 4:30
POLITY-1
(GURPREET)
4:30 – 5:30
ENG
(INDERPREET)

6:00 – 7:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
6:00 – 7:00
CURRENT AFFAIR
(GURPREET)
7:00 – 8:30


Google+