CHANDIGARH HEAD CENTRE SEC- 15

MORNING SHIFTS
TIME TABLE CHANDIGARH
21ST AUGUST – 27TH AUGUST 2017
BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS



DAY
24TH APRIL
7:00-9:30
BATCH-
1
ROOM-6

19th JUN
7:00-9:30
BATCH-
2
ROOM-10
16TH MAR
7:00-9:30
BATCH-
3
ROOM-1
1ST AUG
7:00-9:30
BATCH-
4
ROOM-4
5TH JUN
7:00-9:30
BATCH-
5
ROOM-4
12TH JUN
7:00-9:30
BATCH-
6
ROOM-5
3RD JULY
7:00-9:30
BATCH-
7
ROOM-2
12TH JUN
9:30.-12
BATCH-
8
ROOM-5
22ND MAY
9:30.-12
BATCH-
9
ROOM-6
23RDMAR
9:30.-12 BATCH-
10
SPEC-3

26TH JUNE
9:30-12
BATCH-
11
ROOM-3
15TH MAY
9:30.-12
BATCH-
12
SPEC-2
14TH JULY
9:30-12
BATCH-
13
ROOM-2
14TH APRIL
9:30-12
BATCH
14
ROOM-1
2ND AUG
9:30-12:00
BATCH
15
ROOM-4
29TH JUNE
9:30-12
BATCH-
16
ROOM-10

MON
21/8

24TH APRIL
ROOM-6
7:00-8:30
Q.EQ.
(RAJESH)
8:30-9:30
BANKING
VED
ROOM-5
19TH JUN
ROOM-10
7:00-8:00
GEOG
UTTAM
8:00-9:30
RATIO-L
(TARUN)

16TH MAR
ROOM-1
REST WITH 12TH JUNNE
1ST AUG
ROOM-4
7:00-8:30
RATIO
(P.S.)
8:30-9:30
GEOG
UTTAM
5TH JUN
ROOM-4
7:00-8:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
8:00-9:30 CLOCK
RUPALI
12TH JUN
ROOM-5
7:00-8:30
ALL/MIX
(NAKUL)
  8:30-9:30
BANKING
VED
3RD JULY
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
CALENDAR
MANISHA
8:30-9:30
POLITY
KARAN

12TH JUN
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
PUZZLES-1,2
(RUPALI)
11:00-12:00
ENG
MINAKSHI

22NDMAY
ROOM-6
9:30-10:30
POLITY
KARAN 10:30-12:00
P&L-3
(NAKUL)
23RDMAR
SPEC-3
9:30-11:00
T&W-4
(RAJESH)
11:00-12:00
BANKING
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR ROOM-2
26TH JUN
ROOM-3
9:30-10:30
HIST
PRABHAT
10:30-12:00
%AGE-4
(TARUN)  
15TH MAY
SPEC-2
9:30-10:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
10:30-11:30
HIST
PRABHAT
11:30-12:30 POLITY
KARAN
14THJULY
ROOM-2
9:30-11:00
MATHS
(ROHIT)
11:00-12:00
BANKING
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR
14THAPRIL
ROOM-1
9:30-11:00
REASON
(MANISHA 11:00-12:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
2ND AUG
ROOM-4
9:30-10:30
POLITY
VED
10:30-12:00
SYLLOG-1
DIRECTOR
29TH JUNE
ROOM-10
9:30-10:30
ENG
MINAKSHI
10:30-11:30
REASON
(SANDEEP)
11:30-12:30
AVERAGE
(ROHIT)

TUE
22/8
24TH APRIL
ROOM-9
7:00-8:30
TRAINS
(NAKUL)
ROOM-5
8:30-9:30
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA

19TH JUN
ROOM-6
7:00-8:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
8:00-9:30
SYMBOLS
(RUPALI)
1ST AUG
ROOM-4
7:00-8:30
RATIO
(P.S.)
8:30-9:30
POLITY
VED
5TH JUN
ROOM-3
7:00-8:00
HIST
PRABHAT
8:00-9:30
ALL/MIX
 (TARUN)
12TH JUN
ROOM-5
7:00-8:30
TRAINS
(NAKUL)
  8:30-9:30
ENG
(RAJNI)

3RD JULY
ROOM-2
7:00-8:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
8:00-9:30
CALENDAR
MANISHA

12TH JUN
ROOM-5
9:30-10:30
HIST
PRABHAT
10:30-11:30
ENG
MINAKSHI
11:30-12:30
ALL/MIX
(NAKUL)
22NDMAY
ROOM-9
9:30-10:30
T&W-3
(RAJESH)
10:30-11:30
P&L-4
(NAKUL)
11:30-12:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
23RDMAR
SPEC-3
9:30-10:30
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA  10:30-12:00
PROB
(VIVEK)
26THJUN
ROOM-3
9:30-10:30
ENG
MINAKSHI 10:30-12:00
SYLLOG-4
DIRECTOR  
15TH MAY
SPEC-2
9:30-11:00
RATIO-L
(ROHIT)
11:00-12:00
POLITY
KARAN
 14THJULY
ROOM-2
9:30-10:30
HISTORY
KARAN 10:30-11:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
 11:30-12:30
VEDIC MATHS
(ROHIT)
14TH APRIL
ROOM-1
9:30-10:30
CLOCK
(RUPALI)
10:30-12:00
PROB
(VIVEK)
SPEC-3
2ND AUG
ROOM-4
9:30-10:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
10:30-11:30
VEDIC MATHS
(TARUN)
11:30-12:30
HIST
PRABHAT

29TH JUNE
ROOM-6
9:30-10:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
ANKIT
10:30-11:30
POLITY
VED
11:30-12:30
GEOG
UTTAM

WED
23/8
24TH APRIL
ROOM-9
7:00-8:00
COMP
8:00-9:30
INPUT-2
(RUPALI)

19TH JUN
ROOM-6
7:00-8:00
HIST
PRABHAT
8:00-9:30
ALL/MIX
 (TARUN)

1ST AUG
ROOM-4
7:00-8:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
8:00-9:30
CODING
MANISHA
5TH JUN
ROOM-3
7:00-8:00
HISTORY
KARAN
8:00-9:30
PIPES
(RAJESH)

12TH JUN
ROOM-5
7:00-8:30
S.I.
(NAKUL)
  8:30-9:30
BANKING
VED
3RD JULY
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
PARTNER
SHIP
(VIVEK)
8:30-9:30
COMP

12TH JUN
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
PUZZLES-3,4
(RUPALI)
11:00-12:00
HIST
PRABHAT
22NDMAY
ROOM-9
9:30-10:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
10:30-12:00
P&L-4
(NAKUL)

23RDMAR
SPEC-3
9:30-11:00
PROB
(VIVEK)
11:00-12:30 PIPES
(RAJESH)


26TH JUN
ROOM-3
9:30-10:30
HIST
PRABHAT
10:30-11:30
%AGE-4
(TARUN) 11:30-12:30 ENG
MINAKSHI
15TH MAY
SPEC-2
9:30-11:00
TRIGO-L
(MOHIT) 11:00-12:00
COMP
14THJULY
ROOM-2
9:30-10:30
MATHS
(ROHIT)
10:30-11:30
HISTORY
KARAN
11:30-12:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
14TH APRIL
ROOM-1
9:30-11:00
PROB
(VIVEK)
SPEC-3
11:00-12:30
PIPES
(RAJESH)
2ND AUG
ROOM-4
9:30-10:30
HISTORY
KARAN
10:30-12:00
SYLLOG-2
DIRECTOR
29TH JUNE
ROOM-6
9:30-10:30
ENG
MINAKSHI
10:30-12:00
AGES
(ROHIT)

THU
  24/8
24TH APRIL
ROOM-6
7:00-8:00
BIO
PRABHAT
8:00-9:30
VOLUME
(RAJESH)
19TH JUN
ROOM-10
7:00-8:00
COMP
8:00-9:30
NON
VERBAL
(RUPALI)
1ST AUG
ROOM-4
7:00-8:30
SR-2
MANISHA
8:30-9:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
5TH JUN
ROOM-3
7:00-8:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
8:00-9:30
RATIO-4
 (TARUN)
12TH JUN
ROOM-5
7:00-8:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
8:00-9:30
P&L-4
(NAKUL)
3RD JULY
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
AGES
(VIVEK)
8:30-9:30
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA  
12TH JUN
ROOM-5
9:30-10:30
BIO
PRABHAT
10:30-11:30
ENG
(MINAKSHI
11:30-12:30 GEOG
UTTAM
22NDMAY
ROOM-6
9:30-11:00
P&L-2
(NAKUL)
11:00-12:00
BIO
PRABHAT
23RDMAR
 SPEC-3
9:30-11:00
GEOM
(VIVEK)
11:00-12:30
P&L-L
(TARUN)

26TH JUN
ROOM-3
9:30-10:30
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA  10:30-12:00
PUZZLE-1,2
MANISHA
15TH MAY
SPEC-2
9:30-10:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS 10:30-11:30
TRIGO-5
(MOHIT)
14THJULY
ROOM-2
9:30-10:45
COMP
10:45-12:00
ENG
(RAJNI)

14TH APRIL
ROOM-1
9:30-11:00
T&W-5
(RAJESH)
11:00-12:00 COMP
2ND AUG
ROOM-4
9:30-10:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
10:30-11:30
GEOG
UTTAM
11:30-12:30 POLITY
VED
29TH JUNE
ROOM-10
9:30-10:30
POLITY
VED
10:30-11:30
ALPHA-2
(SANDEEP)
11:30-12:30 ENG
(MINAKSHI

FRI-
  25/8
24TH APRIL
ROOM-6
7:00-8:00
BIO
PRABHAT
8:00-9:30
VOLUME
(RAJESH)
19TH JUN
ROOM-10
7:00-8:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
8:00-9:30
RATIO-3
 (TARUN)
1ST AUG
ROOM-4
7:00-8:30
MATHS
(P.S.)
8:30-9:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
5TH JUN
ROOM-3
7:00-8:30
ALG-4
(VIVEK)
8:30-9:30
REASON
MANISHA
12TH JUN
ROOM-5
7:00-8:00
GEOG
UTTAM 8:00-9:30
ALPHA-1,2
(RUPALI)
3RD JULY
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
CALENDAR
MANISHA
8:30-9:30
BANKING
VED
12TH JUN
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
SYMBOLS
(RUPALI)
11:00-12:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
22NDMAY
ROOM-6
9:30-10:30
BIO
PRABHAT 10:30-11:30
BANKING
VED
23RDMAR
SPEC-3
9:30-11:00
P&C
(VIVEK)
11:00-12:30
T&W-3
(RAJESH)
26THJUN
ROOM-3
9:30-11:00
%AGE-2
(TARUN)  11:00-12:00ENG
(MINAKSHI)
15TH MAY
SPEC-2
9:30-11:00
TRIGO-6
(MOHIT) 11:00-12:00
HIST
PRABHAT
14THJULY
ROOM-2
9:30-10:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR
10:30-12:00
SYLLOG-4
DIRECTOR
14TH APRIL
ROOM-1
9:30-11:00
P&C
(VIVEK)
11:00-12:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
2ND AUG
ROOM-4
9:30-10:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
10:30-12:00
CODING
(MANISHA)
29TH JUNE
ROOM-10
9:30-10:30
ENG
(MINAKSHI
10:30-11:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR

SAT
26/8
24TH APRIL
ROOM-6
7:00-8:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
8:00-9:00
COMP


19TH JUN
ROOM-10
7:00-8:00
BIO
PRABHAT
8:00-9:30
RATIO-4
 (TARUN)

 1ST AUG
ROOM-4
7:00-8:00
COMP
8:00-9:30
CODING
MANISHA
5TH JUN
ROOM-3
7:00-8:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
8:00-9:30
PIPES
(RAJESH)
12TH JUN
ROOM-5
7:00-8:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
8:00-9:30
P&L-5
(NAKUL)
3RD JULY
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
AGES
(VIVEK)
8:30-9:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS

12TH JUN
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
ALL/MIX
(NAKUL)
11:00-12:00
ENG
(MINAKSHI

22NDMAY
ROOM-6
9:30-10:30
CURRENT-
AFFAIRS 10:30-12:00
T&W-2
(RAJESH)
23RDMAR
SPEC-3
9:30-10:30
CURRENT-
AFFAIRS 10:30-12:00
P&C
(VIVEK)
 26TH JUN
ROOM-3
9:30-10:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR
10:30-12:00
%AGE-3
(TARUN)  
15TH MAY
SPEC-2
9:30-10:30
HIST
PRABHAT 10:30-11:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
11:30-12:30 BANKING
VED
14THJULY
ROOM-2
9:30-10:30
POLITY
VED
10:30-11:30
HIST
PRABHAT

14TH APRIL
ROOM-1
9:30-10:30
CURRENT-
AFFAIRS 10:30-12:00
P&C
(VIVEK)
2ND AUG
ROOM-4
9:30-10:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
10:30-12:00
CODING
(MANISHA)
29TH JUNE
ROOM-10
9:30-10:30
ENG
(MINAKSHI)
10:30-11:30
COMP
11:30-12:30 BANKING
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR

SUN
27/8
24TH APRIL
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5

19TH JUN
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
16TH MAR
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
5TH JUN
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
12TH JUN
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
3RD JULY
PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
12TH JUN
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
22ND  MAY
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
23RDMAR
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
26TH JUNE PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
15TH MAY
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5

14THJULY
PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
14TH APRIL
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5

29TH JUNE
PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5




EVENING SHIFTS
TIME TABLE CHANDIGARH
21ST AUGUST – 27TH AUGUST 2017
BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS



DAY
6TH  JULY
12:30-3:00
BATCH-
17
ROOM-2
5TH JUNE
12:30-3:00
BATCH
18
ROOM-4
10TH AUG
12:30-3:00
BATCH-
19
ROOM-10
6TH APRIL
12:30-3:00
BATCH
20
ROOM-6
26TH JUNE
12:30-3:00
BATCH-
21
ROOM-4
17TH  JULY
12:30-3:00
BATCH-
22
ROOM-5

12TH JUN
3:00-5:30
BATCH-
24
ROOM-3
3RD JULY
3:00-5:30
BATCH-
25
ROOM-2
20TH JULY
3:00-5:30
BATCH-
26
ROOM-10
1ST MAY
3:00-5:30
BATCH-
27
ROOM-9
27TH JULY
3:00-5:30
BATCH-
28
ROOM-4
29TH MAY
6:00-8:30
   BATCH-
29

ROOM- 4
3RD JULY
6:00-8:30
BATCH-
30
ROOM-5
19th JUN
6:00-8:30
BATCH-
31
ROOM-10
21ST AUG
6:00-8:30
BATCH-
32
ROOM-2

MON
21/8

6TH JULY
ROOM-2
12:30-2:00
PUZZLE-1,2
(MANISHA
2:00-3:00
ENG
(MINAKSHI)
5TH JUNE
ROOM-3
12:30-2:00
SYLLOG-4
DIRECTOR
2:00-3:00
ENG
(RAJNI)

10TH AUG
ROOM10
12:30-1:30
ENG
(MINAKSHI
1:30-3:00 VEDIC MATHS
(NAKUL)
6TH APRIL
ROOM-6
12:30-1:45
GEOG
UTTAM
1:45-3:00
HISTORY
KARAN
26TH JUNE
ROOM-4
12:30-1:30
POLITY
VED
1:30-3:00
RATIO-3
(TARUN)
17TH JULY
ROOM-5
12:30-2:00
MATHS
 (ROHIT)
2:00-3:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS

12TH JUN
ROOM-3
3:00-4:30
RATIO-2
(TARUN)
4:30-5:30  CURRENT-AFFAIRS
3RD JULY
ROOM-2
3:00-4:30
T&W-4
(RAJESH)
4:30-5:30 HIST
PRABHAT

20TH JULY
ROOM-6
3:00-4:30
CALENDAR
(RUPALI)
4:30-5:30
POLITY
VED
1ST MAY
ROOM-9
3:00-4:30
ALG-5
 (MOHIT)
ROOM-9
4:30-5:30  CURRENT-AFFAIRS ROOM-3

27TH JULY
ROOM-5
3:00-4:30
MATHS
 (ROHIT)
4:30-5:30 
GEOG
UTTAM

29TH MAY
ROOM-4
6:00-7:30
PROB
(RAJESH)
7:30-8:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
3RD JULY
ROOM-5
6:00-7:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS 7:00-8:30
MATHS
BHUPINDER
19TH JUN
ROOM-10
6:00-7:30
SYLLOG-1
(SANDEEP)
7:30-8:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
21ST AUG
ROOM-2
6:00-7:00
INTRO
MANAGING
DIRECTOR
7:00-8:30
VEDIC
MATHS
(NAKUL)

TUE
22/8
   6TH JULY
ROOM-2
12:30-1:30
COMP
1:30-3:00
%AGE-4
(TARUN)

5TH JUNE
ROOM-3
12:30-2:00
ALG-7
(VIVEK)

2:00-3:00
SCI CHEM
SHGUFTA
10TH AUG
ROOM-6
12:30-2:00
PUZZLE-1,2
(MANISHA
2:00-3:00
ENG
(MINAKSHI
6TH APRIL
ROOM-3
12:30-2:00
ALG-7
(VIVEK)
ROOM-3
2:00-3:00
SCI CHEM
SHGUFTA
26TH JUNE
ROOM-4
12:30-1:45
GEOG
UTTAM
1:45-3:00
HISTORY
KARAN

17TH JULY
ROOM-5
12:30-2:00
MATHS
 (ROHIT)
2:00-3:00
ENG
(RAJNI)

12TH JUN
ROOM-3
3:00-4:00
CLOCK
MANAGING
DIRECTOR
4:00-5:30
AREA
(RAJESH)

3RD JULY
ROOM-2
3:00-4:30
%AGE-3
(TARUN)
4:30-5:30  HIST
PRABHAT

20TH JULY
ROOM-6
3:00-4:30
TRIGO-4
(VIVEK)
4:30-5:30 CURRENT-AFFAIRS
1ST MAY
ROOM-9
3:00-4:00
CLOCK
MANAGING
DIRECTOR
4:00-5:30  ALG-6
 (MOHIT)
ROOM-1
27TH JULY
ROOM-5
3:00-4:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
4:00-5:30 
MATHS
 (ROHIT)

29TH MAY
ROOM-4
6:00-7:00
COMP
 7:00-8:30
BOATS
(RAJESH)
3RD JULY
ROOM-5
6:00-7:00
GEOG
UTTAM
7:00-8:00
ECO
(GURPREET)
8:00-9:00
POLITY
VED
19TH JUN
ROOM-10
6:00-7:00
COMP
 7:00-8:30
MATHS
(NAKUL)
21ST AUG
ROOM-2
6:00-7:30
BR-1
(SANDEEP)
7:30-8:30
ENG
(KARMAN)


 WED
23/8

6TH JULY
ROOM-2
12:30-1:30
ENG
(MINAKSHI)
1:30-3:00
PUZZLE-3,4
(MANISHA

5TH JUNE
ROOM-3
12:30-3:00
ALG-8
(VIVEK)

10TH AUG
ROOM-6
12:30-2:00
VEDIC MATHS
(NAKUL)
2:00-3:00
ENG
(MINAKSHI
6TH APRIL
ROOM-3
12:30-3:00
ALG-8
(VIVEK)
ROOM-3

26TH JUNE
ROOM-4
12:30-2:00
RATIO-4
(TARUN)
2:00-3:00
BIO
PRABHAT
17TH JULY
ROOM-5
12:30-2:00
MATHS
 (ROHIT)
2:00-3:00
POLITY
VED
12TH JUN
ROOM-3
3:00-4:30
RATIO-1
(TARUN)
4:30-5:30  HIST
PRABHAT

3RD JULY
ROOM-2
3:00-4:30
SYLLOG-1
DIRECTOR
4:30-5:30  ENG
(KARMAN)
20TH JULY
ROOM-10
3:00-4:30
DIRECTION
(RUPALI)
4:00-5:00
POLITY
VED

1ST MAY
ROOM-9
3:00-5:30
ALG-L
 (MOHIT)
27TH JULY
ROOM-5
3:00-4:30
MATHS
 (ROHIT)
4:30-5:30 
GEOG
UTTAM

29TH MAY
ROOM-4
6:00-7:00
HISTORY
VED
 7:00-8:30
Q.EQ
(RAJESH)
3RD JULY
ROOM-5
6:00-7:00
ECO
(GURPREET)
7:00-8:30
MATHS
BHUPINDER

19TH JUN
ROOM-10
6:00-7:30
SYLLOG-2
(SANDEEP)
7:30-8:30
ECO
(GURPREET)

21ST AUG
ROOM-2
6:00-7:00
ENG
(KARMAN)
7:00-8:30
VEDIC
MATHS
(NAKUL)

THU
24/8
6TH JULY
ROOM-2
12:30-2:00
SYLLOG DOUBTS
(MANISHA
2:00-3:00
ENG
(MINAKSHI)

5TH JUNE
ROOM-3
12:30-2:00
di
(VIVEK)
2:00-3:00
SCI CHEM
SHGUFTA
10TH AUG
ROOM10
12:30-1:30
ENG
(MINAKSHI
1:30-3:00 VEDIC MATHS
(NAKUL)
6THAPRIL
ROOM-1
12:30-2:00
-----
ROOM-6
2:00-3:00
SCI CHEM
SHGUFTA

26TH JUNE
ROOM-4
12:30-2:00
RATIO-1
(TARUN)
2:00-3:00
HISTORY
KARAN
17TH JULY
ROOM-5
12:30-1:30
GEOG
UTTAM
1:30-2:15
ENG
(RAJNI)
2:15-3:00
 COMP
12TH JUN
ROOM-3
3:00-4:00
BIO
PRABHAT
4:00-5:30
BOATS
(RAJESH)

3RD JULY
ROOM-2
3:00-4:30
%AGE-3
(TARUN)
4:30-5:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
20TH JULY
ROOM-10
3:00-4:00
HISTORY3
KARAN
4:00-5:00
ENG
(KARAN)
5:00-6:00
GEOG
UTTAM
1ST MAY
ROOM-1
3:00-4:30
ALG-2
(MOHIT)
4:30-5:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS ROOM-2

27TH JULY
ROOM-5
3:00-4:00
ENG
(KARAN)
4:00-5:00
HISTORY3
KARAN
5:00-6:00
POLITY
VED
29TH MAY
ROOM-4
6:00-7:00
ENG
(KARAN)
7:00-8:30
S.I.
(NAKUL)

3RD JULY
ROOM-5
6:00-7:30
T & W
(RAJESH)
7:30-8:30
ENG
(KARAN)
19TH JUN
ROOM-10
6:00-7:30
MAT/ODD
(SANDEEP)
7:30-8:30
POLITY
VED

FRI-
25/8
6TH JULY
ROOM-2
12:30-1:45
ENG
(MINAKSHI)
1:45-3:00
POLITY
VED

5TH JUNE
ROOM-3
12:30-2:00
SYLLOG-3
DIRECTOR
2:00-3:00
ALG-5
(VIVEK)
10TH AUG
ROOM10
12:30-2:00
SR-1,2
(MANISHA
2:00-3:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR

6THAPRIL
ROOM-1
12:30-2:00
REASON
(SANDEEP)
2:00-3:00
ALG-5
(VIVEK)
ROOM-6
26TH JUNE
ROOM-4
12:30-1:15
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
1:15-2:15
MATRIX
(M.D.)
2:15:3:00
ENG
(MINAKSHI)
17TH JULY
ROOM-5
12:30-2:00
MATHS
 (ROHIT)
2:00-3:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
12TH JUN
ROOM-3
3:00-4:00
CUBE & DICE
(M.D.)
4:00-5:00
POLITY
VED
5:00-6:00
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA

3RD JULY
ROOM-2
3:00-4:00
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA
4:00-5:30
T&W-3
(RAJESH)
20TH JULY
ROOM-10
3:00-4:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
4:00-5:30
MATHS
 (ROHIT)
1ST MAY
ROOM-1
3:00-4:00
NON VERBAL
(RUPALI)
4:00-5:30
ALG-3
 (MOHIT)
27TH JULY
ROOM-5
3:00-4:00
ENG
(KARAN)
4:00-5:00
BIO
PRABHAT
5:00-6:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS

29TH MAY
ROOM-4
6:00-7:00
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA
7:00-8:00
ENG
(KARAN)

3RD JULY
ROOM-5
6:00-7:00
ENG
(KARAN)
7:00-8:30
MATHS
BHUPINDER
19TH JUN
ROOM-10
6:00-7:00
ENG
(KARMAN)
7:00-8:30
QUAD EQ
(RAJESH)


SAT
26/8
6TH JULY
ROOM-2
12:30-2:00
MATHS
2:00-3:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR

5TH JUNE
ROOM-3
12:30-1:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
1:30-3:00
ALG-6
(VIVEK)
10TH AUG
ROOM10
12:30-2:00
VEDIC MATHS
(NAKUL)
2:00-3:00
ENG
(MINAKSHI
6THAPRIL
ROOM-1
12:30-1:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
1:30-3:00
ALG-6
(VIVEK)
26TH JUNE
ROOM-4
12:30-2:00
RATIO-2
(TARUN)
2:00-3:00
COMP

17TH JULY
ROOM-5
12:30-1:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
1:30-3:00
CALENDAR
(MANISHA

12TH JUN
ROOM-3
3:00-4:00
BIO
PRABHAT
4:00-5:30
AREA
(RAJESH)

3RD JULY
ROOM-2
3:00-4:30
%AGE-3
(TARUN)
4:30-5:30  ENG
(KARMAN)
20TH JULY
ROOM-10
3:00-4:00
ENG
(KARAN)
4:00-5:00
CODING
DIRECTOR
5:00-6:00
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA
   1ST MAY
ROOM-1
3:00-4:00
POLITY
VED
4:00-5:30
ALG-4
 (MOHIT)

27TH JULY
ROOM-5
3:00-4:00
MATHS
 (ROHIT)
4:00-5:00
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA
5:00-6:00
ENG
(KARAN)

29TH MAY
ROOM-4
6:00-7:00
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA
 7:00-8:30
S.I.
(NAKUL)
3RD JULY
ROOM-5
6:00-7:00
ENG
(KARAN)
7:00-8:30
T & W
(RAJESH)

19TH JUN
ROOM-10
6:00-7:00
ENG
(KARMAN)
7:00-8:00
POLITY
VED


SUN
27/8
  6TH JULY
PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
5TH JUN
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
6TH MAR
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
6TH APRIL
 SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
26TH JUNE
PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
17TH JULY
ROOM-4
(
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5

12TH JUN
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5

3RD JULY
PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
20TH JULY
ROOM-4
(
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
1ST MAY
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5

27TH JULY
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
29TH MAY
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
3RD JULY PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
19TH JUN
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
23RD MAR
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5









No comments:

Post a Comment

Google+