JALANDHAR CENTRE


27TH FEB- 5TH MARCH 2017
 BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS
FRESH BATCHES
SPECIAL BATCHES FOR PUNJAB POLICE/IBPS/SSC
16TH FEBRUARY 7:00-9:30 AM
23TH FEBRUARY 2:30-5:00 PM
27TH FEBRUARY 10:30-1:00 PM

NOTE-AN OLD STUDENT IS ALLOTED A SEAT ONLY IF HE/SHE GET REGISTERED BEFORE STARTING THE BATCH


DAY

7.30-9:30
BATCH-1
2 ND JANUARY


7.00-9:30
BATCH-2
16TH FEBRUARY
    FRESH   BATCH

10:30-1:00
BATCH-3
27TH FEB
ROOM-3
    FRESH   BATCH

10:00-12:30
BATCH-4
7TH FEBRUARY
ROOM-1
    FRESH   BATCH

10:30-1:00
BATCH-5
2ND JAN
ROOM-2


10:00-12:30
BATCH-6
5-DEEMBER
ROOM NO-4

1:00-3:30
BATCH-7
9TH JANUARY
ROOM NO-1
    FRESH   BATCH

2:30-5:00
BATCH-8
23 FEB
ROOM-2
    FRESH   BATCH

4:00-6:30
BATCH-8
12TH JANUARY
ROOM NO-1


5:30-7:30
BATCH-9
31TH jan
ROOM-3
    FRESH Batch   

5:30-7:30
BATCH-10
7TH NOV
ROOM-2


MON
27/2




7:30-8:30
ENG
(OMKAR)
8:30-9:30
ROOM-1
GEOMETRY-1
SSC
(OMKAR)

7:00-8:30
DIRECTION
(DEV)
8:30-9:30
ROOM-1
GEOMETRY-1 SSC
(OMKAR)

10:30-12:00
INTRO
VEDIC -MATH
(DEV)
12:00-1:00
ENG
(OMKAR)

10:00-11:30
ALPHA-2
 (INDU)
11:30-12:30
BANKING
(PRABH)
1:00-2:00
ROOM-1
GEOMETRY-1
SSC
(OMKAR)
10:30-11:30
ENG
(OMKAR)
11:30-1:00
PUZZLE-7
(INDU)

10:30-11:30
BANKING
(PRABH)
11:30-12:30
SSC TEST
(HARPREET)
12:30-1:30
DATA SUFFICIENC
(DEV)
1:00-2:00
ROOM-1
GEOMETRY-1
SSC
(OMKAR)
2:00-3:30
SYLLOGISM DOUBT
BR-2
(INDU)
2:30-3:30
ENG
(PRABH)
3:30-5:00
VEDIC-MATH
(DEV)
4:00-5:00
COMPUTER
(INDU)
5:00-6:30
QUADRATIC
(DEV)
5:30-6:30
BANKING
(PRABH)
6:30-7:30
QUADRATIC
(DEV)
5:30-6:30
DEC-MAK
(INDU)
6:30-7:30
BANKING
(PRABH)




TUE
28/2
7:30-8:30
BANKING
(PRABH)
8:30-9:30
    PIPES &     CISTERN
 (HARISH)

7:00-8:30
CLOCK
(HARISH)
8:30-9:30
BANKING
(PRABH)

10:30-11:30
BANKING
(PRABH)
11:30-1:00
BR-1
(INDU)

10:00-11:30
  NUMBER            RANKING
 (INDU)
11:30-12:30
ENG
(OMKAR)
1:00-2:00
GEOMETRY-2
SSC
(OMKAR)

10:30-11:30
ENG
(OMKAR)
11:30-1:00
QUADRATIC
(HARISH)

10:00-11:30
TRIGONO-1
 (HARISH)
11:30-12:30
BANKING
(PRABH)

1:00-2:00
GEOMETRY-2
SSC
(OMKAR)
2:00-3:30
QUADRATIC
(HARISH)
2:30-3:30
ENG
(PRABH)
3:30-5:00
SYMMETRY
(INDU)
4:00-5:30
ENG
(OMKAR)
5:30-6:30
SYLLOGISM-1
(INDU)
5:30-6:30
SYLLOGISM-1
(INDU)
6:30-7:30
ENG
(OMKAR)

5:30-6:30
ENG
(OMKAR)
6:30-7:30
REASONING
(INDU)

WED
1/3
7:30-8:30
COMPUTER
(INDU)
8:30-9:30
QUADRATIC
(NILAKSH)
7:00-8:30
AGES
(NILAKSH)
8:30-9:30
COMPUTER
(INDU)

10:30-11:30
ENG
(OMKAR)
11:30-1:00
VEDIC-MATH
(DEV)
10:00-11:30
%AGE-1
 (NILAKSH)
11:30-12:30
ENG
(OMKAR)
1:00-2:00
GEOMETRY-3
SSC
(OMKAR)

10:30-11:30
COMPUTER
(INDU)
11:30-1:00
S.I.
(NILAKSH)

10:00-11:30
TRIGONO-2
 (DEV)
11:30-12:30
COMPUTER
(INDU)

1:00-2:00
GEOMETRY-3
SSC
(OMKAR)
2:00-3:30
ENG
(PRABH)

2:30-3:30
ENG
(PRABH)
3:30-5:00
SIMPLIFIC
(DEV)
4:00-5:00
BANKING
(PRABH)
5:30-6:30
GEOMETRY-2
(DEV)
5:30-6:30
GEOMETRY-2
(DEV)
6:30-7:30
ENG
(OMKAR)

5:30-6:30
ENG
(OMKAR)
6:30-7:30
MATH DOUBT
(HARISH)

THU
2/3
7:30-9:30
P&C
(HARISH)
7:00-8:30
AVG-1
(NILAKSH)
8:30-9:30
ENG
(PRABH)

10:30-11:30
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(DEEPAK)
11:30-1:00
COD-DECOD
(INDU)
1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-2
(DEEPAK)


10:00-11:30
%AGE-2
 (NILAKSH)
11:30-12:30
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(DEEPAK)
1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-2
(DEEPAK)

10:30-11:30
BANKING
(PRABH)
11:30-1:00
C.I
(NILAKSH)
1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-2
(DEEPAK)


10:00-11:30
TRIGONO-4
(HARISH)
11:30-12:30
ROOM-2
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(DEEPAK)


1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-2
(DEEPAK)
2:00-3:00
P&L-1
(NILAKSH)
3:00-4:00
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(DEEPAK)

1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-2
(DEEPAK)
2:00-3:00
DIRECTION
(INDU)
3:00-4:00
ROOM-1
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(DEEPAK)

4:00-5:30
SYLLOGISM-2
(INDU)
5:30-6:30
Room-1
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(DEEPAK)

5:30-6:30
Room-1
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(DEEPAK)
6:30-7:30
PUZZLE-7
(INDU)
5:30-6:30
Room-1
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(DEEPAK)
6:30-7:30
SSC TEST


FRI
3/3
7:30-8:30
ENG
(OMKAR)
8:30-9:30
ROOM-1
BR-2
(INDU)

7:00-8:30
AVG-2
(NILAKSH)
8:30-9:30
BR-2
(INDU)

10:30-11:30
ENG
(OMKAR)
11:30-1:00
SIMPLIFIC-1
(HARISH)
1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-2
(DEEPAK)

10:00-11:30
PARTNER
 (NILAKSH)
11:30-12:30
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(DEEPAK)
1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-2
(DEEPAK)

10:30-11:30
COMPUTER
(INDU)
11:30-1:00
C.I.-2
(NILAKSH)
1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-2
(DEEPAK)

10:00-11:30
ALGEBRA-1
(HARISH)
11:30-12:30
ENG
(PRABH)
1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-2
(DEEPAK)

1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-2
(DEEPAK)
2:00-3:30
P&L-2
(NILAKSH)

1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-2
(DEEPAK)
2:00-3:00
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(DEEPAK)
3:00-5:30
SIMPLIFIC-2
(HARISH)

4:00-5:30
SYMB-OPERATION
(INDU)
5:30-6:30
ROOM-1
POLITY-3
(DEEPAK)

5:30-6:30
ROOM-1
POLITY-3
(DEEPAK)
6:30-7:30
RATIO-2
(HARISH)
5:30-7:30
 TEST
(RAJU)

SAT
4/3
7:30-8:30
ENG
(OMKAR)
8:30-9:30
ROOM-1
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(DEEPAK)


7:00-8:30
 RATIO-1
(NILAKSH)
8:30-9:30
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(DEEPAK)

10:30-11:30
ENG
(OMKAR)
11:30-1:00
SYMMETRY
(INDU)
1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-3
(DEEPAK)

10:00-11:30
PUZZLE-1,2
 (INDU)
11:30-1:00
ENG
(OMKAR)
1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-3
(DEEPAK)

10:30-11:30
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(DEEPAK)
11:30-1:00
BANK PO PRE TEST
(HARPREET)
1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-3
(DEEPAK)


10:00-11:30
BANK PRE TEST
(HARPREET)
11;30-12:30
ENG
DOUBTS
(PRABH)
1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-3
(DEEPAK)
2:00-2:30
COMPUTER
(INDU)
2:00-3:00
ENG
(PRABH)


1:00-2:00
ROOM-6
GEOGRAPHY-3
(DEEPAK)
2:00-3:00
ENG
(PRABH)
3:00-4:00
COMPUTER
(INDU)

4:00-5:30
COMPUTER
(INDU)
5:30-7:30
GEOGRAPHY-1,2
(DEEPAK)
5:30-7:30
GEOGRAPHY-1,2
(DEEPAK)
5:30-7:30
GEOGRAPHY-1,2
(DEEPAK)

SUN
5/3
10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK
11:00-12:00
PUNJABI GRAMMER

10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK
11:00-12:00
PUNJABI GRAMMER

10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK
11:00-12:00
PUNJABI GRAMMER

10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK
11:00-12:00
PUNJABI GRAMMER

10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK
11:00-12:00
PUNJABI GRAMMER

10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK
11:00-12:00
PUNJABI GRAMMER

10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK
11:00-12:00
PUNJABI GRAMMER

10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK
11:00-12:00
PUNJABI GRAMMER

10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK
11:00-12:00
PUNJABI GRAMMER

10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK
11:00-12:00
PUNJABI GRAMMER

10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK
11:00-12:00
PUNJABI GRAMMER




No comments:

Post a Comment

Google+