JALANDHAR CENTRE

19TH –25th JUNE 2017
 BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS
FRESH BATCHES
SPECIAL BATCHES FOR PUNJAB IBPS/SSC
 5TH JUNE 7:00-9:30 AM
12TH JUNE 10:30-1:00 AM
15TH JUNE 4:00-6:30 PM
22ND JUNE 6:00-8:00 PM
26TH JUNE 9:30-12:00 PM
26TH JUNE 7:00-9:30 PM

NOTE-AN OLD STUDENT IS ALLOTED A SEAT ONLY IF HE/SHE GET REGISTERED BEFORE STARTING THE BATCH


DAY

7:30-9:30
BATCH-1
ROOM-3

7:00-9:30
BATCH-2
23-MARCH
ROOM-2

7.00-9:30
BATCH-3
5TH JUNE
ROOM-1
    FRESH  
 BATCH

10:00-12:30
BATCH-4
29TH MAY
    FRESH  
 BATCH
ROOM-1

10:30-1:00
BATCH-5
27-APRIL
ROOM-2

 10:30-1:00
BATCH-6
12 JUNE
    FRESH  
 BATCH
ROOM-6

10:00-12:30
BATCH-7
27-MARCH
ROOM NO-4

4:00-6:30
BATCH-8
15TH JUNE
ROOM
    FRESH  
 BATCH
NO-2

6:00-8:00
BATCH-9
22ST JUNE
ROOM
    FRESH  
 BATCH
NO-2
MON
19/6
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
COMPUTER
(INDU MAM)
8:30-9:30
REASONING
(SUNNY SIR)

7:00-8:30
REASONING
(SUNNY SIR)
8:30-9:30
ENGLISH
(OMKAR SIR)
7:00-8:30
AVG-1
(OMKAR SIR)
8:30-9:30
COMPUTER
(INDU MAM)
10:00-11:30
COMPUTER
(INDU MAM)
11:30-12:30
ENG
(OMKAR SIR)


10:30-11:30
REASONING
(SUNNY SIR)
11:30-1:00
BANKING
(PRABH MAM)

10:30-11:30
ENGLISH 
(PRABH MAM)
11:30-1:00
CALENDER
(SUNNY SIR)
10:00-11:30
S.I.
(OMKAR SIR)
11:30-12:30
COMPUTER
(INDU MAM)
4:00-5:00
BANKING
(PRABH MAM)
5:00-6:30
VEDIC-MATH
(DEV)
TUE
20/6
7:00-8:30
T&W-3
(DEV)
8:30-9:30
P&L-3
(OMKAR SIR)
7:00-8:30
SSC TEST
8:30-9:30
P&L-3
(OMKAR SIR)
7:00-8:30
AVG-2
(OMKAR SIR)
8:30-9:30
BANKING
(PRABH MAM)
10:00-11:30
PARTNERSHIP
(DEV)
11:30-12:30
BANKING
(PRABH MAM)
1:00-2:00
GEOGRAPHY-5
     (KARAN SIR)
10:30-11:30
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(KARAN SIR)
11:30-1:00
T&W-3
(DEV SIR)
1:00-2:00
GEOGRAPHY-5
     (KARAN SIR)
10:30-11:30
ENGLISH 
(PRABH MAM)
11:30-1:00
DIRECTION
(SUNNY SIR)

10:00-11:30
COMPUTER
(INDU MAM)
11:30-12:30
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(KARAN SIR)
1:00-2:00
GEOGRAPHY-5
   (KARAN SIR)
4:00-5:30
CODING-DECODING
(INDU MAM)
5:30-6:30
ECONOMY-1
   (KARAN SIR)

WED
21/6
ROOM-2
7:00-8:15
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(KARAN SIR)
8:15-9:30
ARG,ASSMP
(SUNNY SIR)
ROOM-2
7:00-8:15
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(KARAN SIR)
8:15-9:30
ARG,ASSMP
(SUNNY SIR)


7:00-8:15
ALPHA-1
(SUNNY SIR)
8:15-9:30
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(KARAN SIR)
10:00-11:30
RATIO-2
(DEV  SIR)
11:30-12:30
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(KARAN SIR)
1:00-2:00
GEOMETRY
(OMKAR)
10:30-11:30
ENG
(OMKAR SIR)
11:30-1:00
ARG,ASSMP
(SUNNY  SIR)
1:00-2:00
GEOMETRY
(OMKAR)
10:30-11:30
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(KARAN SIR)
11:30-1:00
SIMPLIFIC
(DEV SIR)
1:00-2:00
POLITY-3
  (KARAN SIR)
10:00-11:30
ARG,ASSMP
(SUNNY SIR)
11:30-12:30
C.I.
(OMKAR SIR)
1:00-2:00
GEOMETRY
(OMKAR)
4:00-5:30
SIMPLIFIC-1
(DEV SIR)
5:30-6:30
ENG
(OMKAR SIR)
THU
22/6
7:00-8:30
GEOGRAPHY
(KARAN)
8:30-9:30
COMPUTER
(INDU MAM)
7:00-8:30
GEOGRAPHY
(KARAN)
8:30-9:30
ENG
(OMKAR SIR)
7:00-8:30
%AGE-1
(OMKAR SIR)
8:30-9:30
ECONOMY-3
 (KARAN SIR)
10:00-11:30
ALPHA-1
(SUNNY  SIR)
11:30-12:30
BANKING
(PRABH MAM)
10:30-11:30
COMPUTER
(INDU MAM)
11:30-1:00
PIPES & CISTERN
(DEV)

10:30-11:30
BANKING
(PRABH MAM)
11:30-1:00
L-N SERIES
(SUNNY  SIR)

10:00-11:30
C.I.
(OMKAR SIR)
11:30-12:30
COMPUTER
(INDU MAM)

4:00-5:30
SIMPLIFIC-1
(DEV SIR)
5:30-6:30
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(KARAN SIR
6:00-7:00
INTRO
VEDIC-MATH
(DEV)
7:00-8:00
CURRENT
 AFFAIR
(KARAN SIR )
FRI
23/6
7:00-9:30
ROOM-2
P&C
(DEV SIR)



7:00-9:30
ROOM-2
P&C
(DEV SIR)


7:00-9:30
ALPHA-2
(SUNNY SIR)


10:00-11:30
RATIO-3,PART
(DEV SIR)
11:30-12:30
ENG
(OMKAR SIR)
1:00-2:00
GEOMETRY
(OMKAR)
10:30-11:30
ENG
(OMKAR SIR)
11:30-1:00
       CO-ACTION,CAUSE
(SUNNY  SIR) 1:00-2:00
GEOMETRY
(OMKAR)

10:30-11:30
COMPUTER
(INDU MAM)
11:30-1:00
SIMPLIFIC
(DEV SIR)
10:00-11:30
REASONING
(SUNNY SIR)
11:30-1:00
COMPUTER
(INDU MAM)
1:00-2:00
GEOMETRY
(OMKAR)

4:00-5:30
SYMMETRY (INDU MAM)
5:30-6:30
ENG
(OMKAR SIR)
6:00-7:00
BR-1
(INDU)
7:00-8:00
ENG
(OMKAR SIR)
SAT
24/6
7:00-8:30
P&L-4
(OMKAR SIR)
8:30-9:30
T&D-1
(NILAKSH)

7:00-8:30
P&L-4
(OMKAR SIR)
8:30-9:30
ENG
(OMKAR SIR)
7:00-9:30
%AGE
(NILAKSH SIR)
8:30-9:30
BANKING
(PRABH MAM)
10:00-11:30
TRAINS
(NILAKSH SIR)
11:30-12:30
ENG
(OMKAR SIR)

10:30-11:30
COMPUTER
(INDU MAM)
11:30-1:00
AREA
(DEV)


10:30-11:30
ENGLISH 
(PRABH MAM)
11:30-1:00
HCF-LCM
(NILAKSH SIR)
10:00-11:30
NUMBERS
 (DEV SIR)
11:30-1:00
COMPUTER
(INDU MAM)

4:00-5:00
COMPUTER
(INDU MAM)
5:00-6:30
SIMPLIFIC-2
(DEV SIR)
6:00-7:00
COMPUTER
(INDU MAM)
7:00-8:00
VEDIC-MATH
(DEV)
SUN
25/6
ROOM-6
9:00-10:00
POLITY-2
(KARAN)
10:00-11:00
HISTORY-2
(KARAN )
11:00-12:00
PB GK-2
(KARAN)
12:00-1:00
ROOM-
TRIGONO-4
(OMKAR SIR)
ROOM-6
9:00-10:00
POLITY-2
(KARAN)
10:00-11:00
HISTORY-2
(KARAN )
11:00-12:00
PB GK-2
(KARAN)
12:00-1:00
ROOM-
TRIGONO-4
(OMKAR SIR)
ROOM-6
9:00-10:00
POLITY-2
(KARAN)
10:00-11:00
HISTORY-2
(KARAN )
11:00-12:00
PB GK-2
(KARAN)
12:00-1:00
ROOM-
TRIGONO-4
(OMKAR SIR)

10:00-11:00
ROOM-1
BIO-2
(OMKAR SIR)
11:00-12:00
ROOM-6
PB GK-2
(KARAN)

ROOM-6
9:00-10:00
POLITY-2
(KARAN)
10:00-11:00
HISTORY-2
(KARAN )
11:00-12:00
PB GK-2
(KARAN)
12:00-1:00
ROOM-
TRIGONO-4
(OMKAR SIR)
ROOM-6
ROOM-6
11:00-12:00
PB GK-2
(KARAN)
12:00-1:00
ROOM-6
TRIGONO-4
(OMKAR SIR)
ROOM-6
9:00-10:00
POLITY-2
(KARAN)
10:00-11:00
HISTORY-2
(KARAN )
11:00-12:00
PB GK-2
(KARAN)
12:00-1:00
ROOM-
TRIGONO-4
(OMKAR SIR)
ROOM-6
9:00-10:00
POLITY-2
(KARAN)
10:00-11:00
HISTORY-2
(KARAN )
11:00-12:00
PB GK-2
(KARAN)
12:00-1:00
ROOM-
TRIGONO-4
(OMKAR SIR)




No comments:

Post a Comment

Google+