LUDHIANA CENTRE

21TH   TO  27TH  AUG 2017
NEW BATCH  FROM 10-12:30 PM
SPECIAL BATCHES FOR BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS
NEW BATCH FROM 7-9:30 AM & 5:00-7:30 PM
NEW NATCH FROM 3:30-6:00 PM
FOR MORE INFORMATION CALL-9872394753
NOTE-AN OLD STUDENT IS ALLOTED A SEAT ONLY IF HE/SHE GET REGISTERED BEFORE STARTING THE BATCH
DOUBT SESSION  1:00-2:00 PM
SSC MOCK TEST TIMING 2:00-3:00 PM




DAY
BATCH -1

FRESH BATCH
       4TH FLOOR
     CLASS ROOM
26 JUNE
7:00-9:30

BATCH -2

FRESH BATCH
10 JUNE
7:00-9:30
       ROOM-2
BATCH -4


FRESH BATCH
7:30-9:30
1ST AUG
ROOM-1

BATCH -5

FRESH BATCH
10 JUNE
10:00-12:30
ROOM-1
BATCH-6

FRESH BATCH
25 JULY
10:00-12:30
ROOM-2
BATCH -7

10:30-1:00
19TH JUNE
        4TH FLOOR
     CLASS ROOM
FRESH BATCH
BATCH -8


FRESH BATCH
3:30-6
17TH JULY
ROOM-2

BATCH-9


FRESH BATCH
5:15-7:30
1ST AUG
ROOM-1

MON
21/8
7:00-9:30
GEOGRAPHY-3
(BIKRAM SIR)

 7:00-8:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
8:30-9:30
        BANKING
(YOGESH SIR)



7:30-8:30
ALPHA-1
(NITISH SIR)
8:30-9:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)

10:00-11:00
         BANKING
(YOGESH SIR)
11:00-12:30
      SCIENCE-7
(BIKRAM SIR)
        
10:00-11:30
      PUZZLE-3,4
(NITISH SIR)
11:30-12:30
  ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)

10:30-11:30
      ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
11:30-12:30
     BANKING
(YOGESH SIR)
12:30-2:00
     SCIENCE-6
(BIKRAM SIR)


3:30-4:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
4:30-5:30
      BANKING
(YOGESH SIR)

5:15-6:15
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
6:15-7:30
   BANKING
(YOGESH SIR)

TUE
22/8
7:00-8:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
8:30-9:30
        BANKING
(YOGESH SIR)

7:00-8:30
   TRIGNO-3
   8:30-9:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)

7:30-8:30
     BANKING
(YOGESH SIR)
 8:30-9:30
HCF/LCM-1

        10:00-11:30
      ECONOMY-1
(BIKRAM SIR)
11:30-1:00
            C.I-3


10:00-11:30
  AVG-1
11:30-12:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)

10:30-11:30
 ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
11:30-12:30
REASONING
(NITISH SIR)
12:30-2:00
     SCIENCE-7
(BIKRAM SIR)

3:30-4:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
        4:30-6:00
AVG-3
()

5:15-6:15
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
     6:15-7:30
HCF/LCM-2

WED
23/8
7:00-8:30
     ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
8:30-9:30
     REASONING
7:00-8:30
   TRIGNO-4
8:30-9:30
SSC TEST

7:30-8:30
ALPHA-2
(NITISH SIR)
8:30-9:30
    ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)

10:00-11:30
T&W-1
11:30-12:30
      ECONOMY-2
(BIKRAM SIR)

10:00-11:30
      PUZZLE-7
(NITISH SIR)
11:30-12:30
       ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)

10:30-11:30
    ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
11:30-1:00
C.I-3
()
1:00-2:00
     ECONOMY-1
(BIKRAM SIR)

3:30-4:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
        4:30-6:00
RATIO-1
()

5:15-6:15
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
     6:15-7:30
HCF/LCM-3

THU
24/8
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
MIXTURE
8:30-9:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)


7:00-8:30
MIXTURE
8:30-9:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)

7:30-8:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)
8:30-9:30
HCF/LCM-2

10:00-11:30
         CLOCK
11:30-12:30
 T&W-2
12:30-1:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)

10:00-11:30
AVG-2
11:30-12:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)

10:30-11:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)
11:30-1:00
ARG/ASSUM

3:30-4:30
     ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
4:30-6:00
  CLOCK

5:15-6:15
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
6:15-7:30
ALPHAB-1
(NITISH SIR)

FRI
25/8
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
SYLLOGISM-1
(NITISH SIR)
8:30-9:30
PARTNERSHIP
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
SYLLOGISM-1
(NITISH SIR)
8:30-9:30
PARTNERSHIP
7:30-8:30
      ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
8:30-9:30
     PUZZLE 1,2
(NITISH SIR)
10:00-11:30
PIPES
11:30-12:30
        ECONOMY-3
(BIKRAM SIR)

10:00-11:30
      SIMBOPER
(NITISH SIR)
11:30-12:30
         ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)

10:30-11:30
      ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
11:30-1:00
T&W-1
1:00-2:00
   ECONOMY-2
(BIKRAM SIR)

3:30-5:15
RATIO-2
()
5:15-6:15
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)

5:15-6:15
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)
6:15-7:30
NUMBERS

SAT
26/8
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
P&L-1
8:30-9:30
SYLLOGISM-2
(NITISH SIR)

ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
P&L-1
8:30-9:30
SYLLOGISM-2
(NITISH SIR)


7:30-8:30
     COMPUTER
(YOGESH SIR)
8:30-9:30
HCF/LCM-3

10:00-11:30
       ECONOMY-4
(BIKRAM SIR)
11:30-12:30
            MATH
12:30-1:30
      COMPUTER
(YOGESH SIR)

10:00-11:30
  RATIO-1
11:30-12:30
    COMPUTER
(YOGESH SIR)

10:30-11:30
    COMPUTER
(YOGESH SIR)
11:30-12:30  
      ECONOMY-3
(BIKRAM SIR)
12:30-2:00 
T&W-2
()

3:30-5:00
SPL PUZZLE
5:00-6:00
    COMPUTER
(YOGESH SIR)

5:15-6:15
ALPHAB-2
(NITISH SIR)
6:15-7:30
   COMPUTER
(YOGESH SIR)


SUN
27/8
9:00-10:00
PUNJAB GK-6
(YOGESH)
10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK-8
(YOGESH)

9:00-10:00
PUNJAB GK-6
(YOGESH)
10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK-8
(YOGESH)

9:00-10:00
PUNJAB GK-6
(YOGESH)
10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK-8
(YOGESH)

9:00-10:00
PUNJAB GK-6
(YOGESH)
10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK-8
(YOGESH)

9:00-10:00
PUNJAB GK-6
(YOGESH)
10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK-8
(YOGESH)

9:00-10:00
PUNJAB GK-6
(YOGESH)
10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK-8
(YOGESH)

9:00-10:00
PUNJAB GK-6
(YOGESH)
10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK-8
(YOGESH)


9:00-10:00
PUNJAB GK-6
(YOGESH)
10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK-8
(YOGESH)





No comments:

Post a Comment

Google+