LUDHIANA CENTRE

19TH  JUNE TO 25TH  JUNE 2017
NEW BATCH  FROM 26 JUNE 7:00-9:30 AM 10:00-12:30 PM
SPECIAL BATCHES FOR BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS
NEW BATCH FROM 26 JUNE 5:00-7:30 PM
NEW NATCH FROM 19 JUNE 10:30-1:00 PM
FOR MORE INFORMATION CALL-9872394753
NOTE-AN OLD STUDENT IS ALLOTED A SEAT ONLY IF HE/SHE GET REGISTERED BEFORE STARTING THE BATCH



DAY
FRESH BATCH
10 JUNE
7:00-9:30
       ROOM-2
BATCH -2
7:00-9:30
15TH MAY
FRESH BATCH
ROOM-1
FRESH BATCH
10 JUNE
10:00-12:30
ROOM-2
BATCH-3
10:30-1:00
15TH MAY
ROOM-1
FRESH BATCH
10:30-1:00
19TH JUNE
        4TH FLOOR
     CLASS ROOM
FRESH BATCH
BATCH-4
10:00-12:30
24 MARCH
ROOM-1
BATCH-5
3:30-6:00
17TH APRIL
ROOM-2

BATCH-7
6:00-8:00
7TH APRIL
ROOM-2

MON
19/6
7:00-8:30
SIMPLI-1
(RAVI SIR)
8:30-9:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
7:00-8:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
8:30-9:30
MIXTURE
(RAVI SIR)
10:00-11:30
SIMPLI-1
(RAVI SIR)
11:30-12:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
10:30-11:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
11:30-1:00
P&L-2
(RAVI SIR)
10:30-11:30
INTRO
(DEV SIR)
11:30-12:30
BR-1
(NITISH SIR)
12:30-1:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)



OFF
2:30-3:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
3:30-5:00
VOL
(RAVI SIR)

6:00-7:00
         SSC TEST
7:00-8:00
REASONING
(NITISH SIR)

TUE
20/6
7:00-8:30
SYMMETRY
(NITISH SIR)
8:30-9:30
BANKING
(YOGESH SIR)

7:00-8:30
BANKING
(YOGESH SIR)
8:30-9:30
DEC-MAK&
BR-2
(NITISH SIR)
10:00-11:30
SYMMETRY
(NITISH SIR)
11:30-12:30
BANKING
(YOGESH SIR)

10:30-11:30
BANKING
(YOGESH SIR)
11:30-1:00
DEC-MAK&
BR-2
(NITISH SIR)
1:00-2:00
ALGEBRA-1
(RAVI SIR)

10:30-12:00
VEDIC-1
(RAVI SIR)
12:00-1:00
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
1:00-2:30
HISTORY
(BIKRAM SIR)
2:30-3:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
3:30-4:30
SCIENCE
(BIKRAM SIR)
4:30-6:00
P&C
(RAVI SIR)

6:00-7:00
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
7:00-8:00
BOATS
(RAVI SIR)
WED
21/6
7:00-8:30
SIMPLI-2
(RAVI SIR)
8:30-9:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)

7:00-8:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
8:30-9:30
P&L-1
(RAVI SIR)
10:00-11:30
SIMPLI-2
(RAVI SIR)
11:30-12:30
COMPUTER
(YOGESH SIR)

10:30-11:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
11:30-1:00
MIXTURE
(RAVI SIR)
1:00-2:00
ALGEBRA-2
(RAVI SIR)
10:30-12:00
COD-DECOD
(NITISH SIR)
12:00-1:00
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
1:00-2:30
SCIENCE
(BIKRAM SIR)
2:30-3:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
3:30-5:00
     REASONING
(NITISH SIR)
5:00-6:00
BANKING
(YOGESH SIR)

6:00-7:00
BANKING
(YOGESH SIR)
7:00-8:00
SCIENCE
(BIKRAM SIR)

THU
22/6
7:00-8:30
L&N SERIES
(NITISH SIR)
8:30-9:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)

7:00-8:00
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)
8:00-9:30
P&L-2
(RAVI SIR)
10:00-11:30
L&N SERIES
(NITISH SIR)
11:30-12:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)
12:30-1:30
HISTORY-1
(BIKRAM SIR)
10:30-11:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)
11:30-1:00
SIMBOPER
(NITISH SIR)
1:00-2:00
ALGEBRA-3
(RAVI SIR)
10:30-12:00
VEDIC-2
(RAVI SIR)
12:00-1:00
BANKING
(YOGESH SIR)

OVER
2:30-3:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
3:30-5:00
PROB
(RAVI SIR)
5:00-6:00
COMPUTER
(YOGESH SIR)

6:00-7:00
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
7:00-8:00
COMPUTER
(YOGESH SIR)

FRI
23/6
7:00-8:30
APROX.
(RAVI SIR)
8:30-9:30
COMPUTER
(YOGESH SIR)

7:00-8:00
COMPUTER
(YOGESH SIR)
        8:00-9:30
SIMBOPER
(NITISH SIR)
10:00-11:30
SIMPLI-1
(RAVI SIR)
11:30-12:30
COMPUTER
(YOGESH SIR)
12:30-1:30
HISTORY-2
(BIKRAM SIR)
10:30-11:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
11:30-1:00
S.I-1
(RAVI SIR)
1:00-2:00
ALGEBRA-4
(RAVI SIR)
10:30-11:30
COMPUTER
(YOGESH SIR)
11:30-1:00
DIRECTION
(NITISH SIR)

OVER
2:30-3:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
3:30-5:00
MATH
(RAVI SIR)
5:00-6:00
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)

6:00-7:00
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
7:00-8:00
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)


SAT
24/6
7:00-8:30
ALPHA-1
(NITISH SIR)
8:00-9:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)

7:00-8:00
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
8:30-9:30
S.I-1
(RAVI SIR)
10:00-11:30
ALPHA-1
 (NITISH SIR)
11:30-12:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
12:30-1:30
HISTORY-3
(BIKRAM SIR)
10:30-11:30
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
11:30-1:00
DICE & MATRIX
(NITISH SIR)
1:00-2:00
ALGEBRA-5
(RAVI SIR)
10:30-11:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
( BIKRAM SIR)
11:30-1:00
SIMPLI-1
(RAVI SIR)

OVER
3:30-5:00
 MATH
(RAVI SIR)
5:00-6:00
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)

6:00-7:00
ENGLISH
(RADHIKA MAM)
7:00-8:00
AREA-1
(RAVI SIR)

SUN
25/6
10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK-2
(YOGESH)
11:00-1:00
HISTORY-1
(BIKRAM SIR)
9:00-10:00
PUNJAB GK-4
(YOGESH)
11:00-1:00
HISTORY-1
(BIKRAM SIR)
10:00-11:00
PUNJAB GK-2
(YOGESH)


9:00-10:00
PUNJAB GK-4
(YOGESH)



11:00-1:00
HISTORY-1
(BIKRAM SIR)
11:00-1:00
HISTORY-1
(BIKRAM SIR)


1:00-1:30
(Mn, Tu- Maths)
9:30-10:00
(Fr, St- Eng)
9:30-10:00
(Th- Resn’g)
9:30-10:00
(Wd- GK)

1:00-1:30
(Mn, Tu- Maths)
9:30-10:00
(Fr, St- Eng)
9:30-10:00
(Th- Resn’g)
9:30-10:00
(Wd- GK)




No comments:

Post a Comment

Google+