MOHALI CENTRE

ONLINE FREE EDITION OF MONTHLY MAGAZINE "JIGYASA"
AAA-Bright Academy is now providing free online Edition of "Jigyasa Magazine" on monthly Basis. So those who love to learn online can download this " Free Current affair Magazine".
AUGUST MONTH MAGAZINE click on the Link: http://www.dailygk.in/p/e.html 
AAA-BRIGHT ACADEMY
Phone - 8968035908

TIME TABLE MOHALI
19TH – 25TH JUNE 2017
 BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS


DAY

7.00-9:30
BATCH-1
10-APRIL
SCF-17
ROOM-1

7.00-9:30
BATCH-2
27-MARCH
SCF-12
ROOM-4

7.00-9:30
BATCH-3
13-FEB.
SCF-12
ROOM-3

7.00-9:30
BATCH-4
20-JUNE
SCF-17
ROOM-2

7.00-9:30
BATCH-5
29-MAY
SCF-12
ROOM-5

9:30-12:00
BATCH-6
15-JUNE
SCF-12
ROOM-4

9:30-12:00
BATCH-7
08-MAY
SCF-17
ROOM-2

10:00-12:30
BATCH-8
17-APRIL
SCF-17
ROOM-1

10:00-12:30
BATCH-9
16-MARCH
SCF-12
ROOM-3

10:00-12:30
BATCH-10
08-JUNE
SCF-12
ROOM-5

12:30-3:00
BATCH-11
12-JUNE
SCF-17
ROOM-2

2:00-4:30
BATCH-12
06-MARCH
SCF-17
ROOM-3

2:30-5:00
BATCH-13
22-MAY
SCF-12
ROOM-4

3:30-6:00
BATCH-14
03-APRIL
SCF-17
ROOM-1

6:00-8:30
BATCH-15
12-JUNE
SCF-17
ROOM-2

6:00-8:30
BATCH-16
02-MARCH
SCF-17
D.S.ROOM

6:00-8:30
BATCH-17
01-MAY
SCF-17
ROOM-1
MON
19/06
7:00-8:30
T&W-2
(AADISH)
8:30-9:30
COMPUTER


9:30-10:30
ENG. DOUBTS
(RIPPAN)
D.S.ROOM
7:00-8:00
ENG
RIPPAN
8:00-9:30
T&W-1
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
9:30-10:30
ENG. DOUBTS
(RIPPAN)
D.S.ROOM
7:00-8:30
POLITY
(MANPREET)
8:30-9:30
COMPUTER


9:30-10:30
ENG. DOUBTS
(RIPPAN)
D.S.ROOM

7:00-8:30
SERIES
(PUNEET)
8:30-9:30
ENG
RIPPAN

9:30-11:00
VEDIC-MATH-2
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
11:00-12:00
ENG
RIPPAN
12:00-1:00
POLITY-1
(MANPREET)
9:30-10:30
COMPUTER
10:30-12:00
SYLLOG.-2
(SAHIL)

10:00-11:30
P&C
(RAJ)
11:30-12:30
COMPUTER

10:00-11:00
HISTORY
(MANPREET)
11:00-12:30
VOLUME
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)

10:00-11:00
ENG
RIPPAN
11:00-12:30
COD-DECOD-1
(PUNEET)
12:30-1:30
POLITY-5
(HITESH)

12:30-2:00
CALENDER
(SAHIL)
2:00-3:00
ENG
J.S.GILL
3:00-4:00
POLITY-2
(MANPREET)
2:00-3:30
COMPUTER





2:30-3:30
POLITY-
(HITESH)
3:30-5:00
P&C
(RAJ)
5:00-6:00
ENG
J.S.GILL

2:30-3:30
P&C
(RAJ)
3:30-4:30
ENG
J.S.GILL
4:30-5:30
POLITY-
(HITESH)
6:00-7:30
CALENDER
(SAHIL)
7:30-8:30
ENG
J.S.GILL

6:00-7:00

7:30-8:30
MATH
(AADISH)
6:00-7:30
P&L-1
(AADISH)
7:30-8:30
POLITY-
(HITESH)


TUE
20/06
7:00-8:30
TRIGNO-1
(AADISH)
8:30-9:30
ENG
RIPPAN

9:30-10:30
ENG. DOUBTS
(RIPPAN)
D.S.ROOM
7:00-8:30
TRIGNO-1
(AADISH)
8:30-9:30
HISTORY-9
(MANPREET)

9:30-10:30
ENG. DOUBTS
(RIPPAN)
D.S.ROOM
BATCH END
7:00-8:00
INTRO
8:00-9:30
B.R-1
(PUNEET)

7:00-8:00
POLITY-2
(MANPREET)
8:00-9:30
HCF-LCM-1
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
9:30-11:00
SYMM.-2
(SAHIL)
11:00-12:00
ENG
RIPPAN
12:00-1:00
POLITY-2
(MANPREET)
9:30-11:00
%AGE-2
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
11:00-12:00
ENG
J.S.GILL


10:00-11:00
ENG
RIPPAN
11:00-12:30
INPUT-OUT-2
(SAHIL)
12:30-1:30
HISTORY-
(HITESH)

10:00-11:00
HISTORY
(MANPREET)
11:00-12:30
HIGHER
REASN.
(PUNEET)
10:00-11:00
POLITY-
(HITESH)
11:00-12:30
SIMPLIF-2
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
12:30-1:30
ENG
RIPPAN

12:30-1:30
ENG
J.S.GILL
1:30-3:00
SIMPLIF-1
(RAJ)
3:00-4:00
POLITY-3
(MANPREET)

2:00-3:30
P&C
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
3:30-4:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(HITESH)


2:30-4:00
PUZZLE-1,2
(PUNEET)
4:00-5:00
ENG
J.S.GILL


3:30-5:00
P&C/PROB.
(RAJ)
5:00-6:00
POLITY-
(HITESH)


6:00-7:15
ENG
J.S.GILL
7:15-8:30
SIMPLIF-1
(AADISH)
6:00-7:15
MATH
(AADISH)

6:00-7:30
SYLLOG-1
(SAHIL)
7:30-8:30
ENG
J.S.GILL



WED
21/06
7:00-8:15
ARG,ASUMP.
(PUNEET)
8:15-9:30
HISTORY-
(MANPREET)


9:30-10:30
ENG. DOUBTS
(RIPPAN)
D.S.ROOM
7:00-8:30
ENG
RIPPAN
8:30-9:30
T&W-2
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)

9:30-10:30
ENG. DOUBTS
(RIPPAN)
D.S.ROOM

7:00-8:30
VEDIC-MATH-1
(AADISH)
8:30-9:30
ENG
RIPPAN

7:00-8:15
POLITY-3
(MANPREET)
8:15-9:30
ALPHA-1
(PUNEET)
9:30-11:00
VEDIC-MATH-2
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
11:00-12:00
ENG
RIPPAN
12:00-1:00
POLITY-
(MANPREET)


9:30-10:30
HISTORY-
(MANPREET)
10:30-12:00
SYLLOG.-3
(SAHIL)


10:00-11:00
ENG
RIPPAN
11:00-12:30
P&C/PROB.
(RAJ)
12:30-1:30
HISTORY-
(HITESH)



10:00-11:00
COMPUTER
11:00-12:30
P&C
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)

10:00-11:00
POLITY-
(HITESH)
11:00-12:30
COD-DECOD-2
(PUNEET)
12:30-1:30
COMPUTER

12:30-2:00
COD-DECOD-1
(SAHIL)
2:00-3:00
ENG
J.S.GILL
3:00-4:00
HISTORY-
(HITESH)


2:00-3:30
MATH TEST




2:30-3:30
COMPUTER
3:30-5:00
P&C/PROB.
(RAJ)
5:00-6:00
ENG
J.S.GILL


2:30-3:30
PROB.
(RAJ)
3:30-4:30
ENG
J.S.GILL
4:30-5:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)
6:00-7:30
COD-DECOD-1
(SAHIL)
7:30-8:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)


BATCH END
6:00-7:15
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)
7:15-8:30
P&L-2
(AADISH)

THU
22/06
7:00-8:30
TRIGNO-2
(AADISH)
8:30-9:30
BANKING



9:30-10:30
ENG. DOUBTS
(RIPPAN)
D.S.ROOM
7:00-8:30
TRIGNO-2
(AADISH)
8:30-9:30
ENG
RIPPAN


9:30-10:30
ENG. DOUBTS
(RIPPAN)
D.S.ROOM

7:00-8:00
ENG
RIPPAN
8:00-9:30
SYMM-2
(PUNEET)

7:00-8:00
BANKING
8:00-9:30
HCF-LCM-2
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)

9:30-11:00
CALENDER
(SAHIL)
11:00-12:00
ENG
RIPPAN
12:00-1:00
BANKING

9:30-11:00
%AGE-3
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
11:00-12:00
ENG
J.S.GILL


10:00-11:00
BANKING
11:00-12:30
DEC-MAKING
(SAHIL)

10:00-11:00
HIGHER
REASN.
(PUNEET)
11:00-12:00
ECONOMY

10:00-11:00
ENG
RIPPAN
11:00-12:30
SIMPLIF-3
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
12:30-1:30
POLITY-
(HITESH)

12:30-2:00
SIMPLIF-2
(RAJ)
2:00-3:00
COMPUTER
3:00-4:00
ENG
J.S.GILL

2:00-3:30
P&C/PROB.
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
3:30-4:30
COMPUTER



2:30-4:00
PUZZLE-3
(PUNEET)
4:00-5:00
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(HITESH)
5:00-6:00
ENG
J.S.GILL

3:30-5:00
PART.
(RAJ)
5:00-6:00
POLITY-
(HITESH)

6:00-7:30
SIMPLIF-2
(AADISH)
7:30-8:30
POLITY-
(HITESH)







7:30-8:30
MATH
(AADISH)
6:00-7:30
SYLLOG-2
(SAHIL)
7:30-8:30
ENG
J.S.GILL



FRI
23/06
7:00-8:15
DEC-MAKING
B.R-2
(PUNEET)
8:15-9:30
ENG
RIPPAN

9:30-10:30
ENG. DOUBTS
(RIPPAN)
D.S.ROOM
7:00-8:00
BANKING
8:00-9:30
T&W-3
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)



9:30-10:30
ENG. DOUBTS
(RIPPAN)
D.S.ROOM

7:00-8:30
VEDIC-MATH-2
(AADISH)
8:30-9:30
BANKING

7:00-8:15
ENG
RIPPAN
8:15-9:30
ALPHA-2
(PUNEET)

9:30-11:00
SIMPLIF-1
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
11:00-12:00
ENG
RIPPAN
12:00-1:00
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)
9:30-10:30
BANKING
10:30-12:00
SYLLOG.-4
(SAHIL)

10:00-11:00
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)
11:00-12:30
PROB.
(RAJ)
12:30-1:30
ENG
RIPPAN
10:00-11:00
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)
SCF-17
ROOM-1
11:00-12:30
P&C/PROB.
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)

10:00-11:30
COD-DECOD-3
(PUNEET)
11:30-12:30
BANKING
12:30-1:30
POLITY-
(HITESH)

12:30-2:00
COD-DECOD-
2
(SAHIL)
2:00-3:00
BANKING
3:00-4:00
HISTORY-
(HITESH)

2:00-3:30
MATH TEST

2:30-3:30
POLITY-
(HITESH)
3:30-5:00
PROB.
(RAJ)
5:00-6:00
ENG
J.S.GILL

2:30-3:30
S.I
(RAJ)
3:30-4:30
ENG
J.S.GILL
4:30-5:30
POLITY-
(HITESH)

6:00-7:30
COD-DECOD-2
(SAHIL)
7:30-8:30
ENG
J.S.GILL

6:00-7:15
MATH
(AADISH)
6:00-7:15
ENG
J.S.GILL
7:15-8:30
MIXTURE &
ALIGATION
(AADISH)


SAT
24/06
7:00-8:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)
SCF-12
ROOM-4
8:30-9:30
TRIGNO-3
(AADISH)

9:30-10:30
ENG. DOUBTS
(RIPPAN)
D.S.ROOM
7:00-8:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)
8:30-9:30
TRIGNO-3
(AADISH)



9:30-10:30
ENG. DOUBTS
(RIPPAN)
D.S.ROOM

7:00-8:30
CALENDER
(PUNEET)
8:30-9:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)

7:00-8:00
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(HITESH)
8:00-9:30
NUMBER
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)

9:30-11:00
COD-DECOD-1
(SAHIL)
11:00-12:00
ENG
RIPPAN
12:00-1:00
HISTORY-
(HITESH)

9:30-11:00
RATIO-1
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
11:00-12:00
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)
10:00-11:00
ENG
RIPPAN
11:00-12:30
PART.
(RAJ)



10:00-11:00
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)
11:00-12:30
HCF-LCM-1
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)

12:30-1:30
ENG
J.S.GILL
1:30-3:00
SIMPLIF-3
(RAJ)
3:00-4:00
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(HITESH)

2:00-3:30
PROB.
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
3:30-4:30
ECONOMY

2:30-4:00
PUZZLE-4
(PUNEET)
4:00-5:00
ENG
J.S.GILL
5:00-6:00
BANKING


2:30-3:30
BANKING
3:30-5:00
S.I
QUAD. EQU.
(RAJ)
5:00-6:00
ENG
J.S.GILL
6:00-7:30
BANKING
7:30-8:30
ENG
J.S.GILL
BATCH END
6:00-7:30
ENG
J.S.GILL
7:30-8:30
BANKING


SUN
25/06
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
GEO-5
(GURVEER)
SCF-12
ROOM-4
11:00-12:30
SCI-5
(GAGAN)
SCF-12
ROOM-4
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
SCI-1
(GAGAN)
SCF-12
ROOM-5
11:00-12:30
GEO-1
(GURVEER)
SCF-12
ROOM-5
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
PB GK-2
(PANKAJ)
SCF-17
R.N-2
11:00-12:30
GEO-1
(GURVEER)
SCF-12
ROOM-5
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
SCI-1
(GAGAN)
SCF-12
ROOM-5
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
GEO-5
(GURVEER)
SCF-12
ROOM-4
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
GEO-5
(GURVEER)
SCF-12
ROOM-4
11:00-12:30
SCI-5
(GAGAN)
SCF-12
ROOM-4
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
PB GK-2
(PANKAJ)
SCF-17
R.N-2

8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
SCI-1
(GAGAN)
SCF-12
ROOM-5
11:00-12:30
GEO-1
(GURVEER)
SCF-12
ROOM-5
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
PB GK-2
(PANKAJ)
SCF-17
R.N-2
11:00-12:30
GEO-1
(GURVEER)
SCF-12
ROOM-5
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
SCI-1
(GAGAN)
SCF-12
ROOM-5
11:00-12:30
GEO-1
(GURVEER)
SCF-12
ROOM-5
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
8:00-9:30
H.P.GK
SCF-12
ROOM-5
9:30-11:00
GEO-5
(GURVEER)
SCF-12
ROOM-4

DAILY MATH & ENGLISH DOUBTS:-10:00(A.M)-5:00(P.M)

SUNDAY MOCK TEST 10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-01:00
01:00-02:00

No comments:

Post a Comment

Google+