MOHALI CENTRE

ONLINE FREE EDITION OF MONTHLY MAGAZINE "JIGYASA"
AAA-Bright Academy is now providing free online Edition of "Jigyasa Magazine" on monthly Basis. So those who love to learn online can download this " Free Current affair Magazine".
AUGUST MONTH MAGAZINE click on the Link: http://www.dailygk.in/p/e.html 
AAA-BRIGHT ACADEMY
Phone - 8968035908

TIME TABLE MOHALI
21ST – 27TH AUG. 2017
BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS



DAY

7.00-9:30
BATCH-1
08-AUG.
SCF-17
ROOM-2

7.00-9:30
BATCH-2
20-JUNE
SCF-17
ROOM-1

7.00-9:30
BATCH-3
29-MAY
SCF-12
ROOM-4

7:30-10:00
BATCH-4
10-JULY
SCF-12
ROOM-5

9:30-12:00
BATCH-5
15-JUNE
SPECTRUM

9:30-12:00
BATCH-6
08-MAY
SCF-12
ROOM-3

9:30-12:00
BATCH-7
27-JULY
SCF-17
ROOM-1

10:00-12:30
BATCH-8
22-AUG.
SCF-12
ROOM-5

10:00-12:30
BATCH-9
26-JUNE
SCF-17
ROOM-2

10:00-12:30
BATCH-10
17-APRIL
SCF-12
ROOM-3

10:00-12:30
BATCH-11
08-JUNE
SCF-12
ROOM-4

10:00-12:30
BATCH-12
17-JULY
FUSION

12:30-3:00
BATCH-13
12-JUNE
SCF-17
ROOM-1

3:00-4:30
SP. BATCH
FOR
CH. POL
SCF-12
ROOM-4

2:00-4:30
BATCH-14
06-JULY
SCF-17
ROOM-2

2:30-5:00
BATCH-15
22-MAY
SCF-12
ROOM-3

3:30-6:00
BATCH-16
31-JULY
SCF-12
ROOM-5

6:00-8:30
BATCH-17
17-JULY
SCF-12
ROOM-4

6:00-8:30
BATCH-18
12-JUNE
SCF-17
ROOM-2

6:00-8:30
BATCH-19
01-MAY
SCF-12
ROOM-3

6:00-8:30
BATCH-20
21-AUG
SCF-17
ROOM-1
MON
21/08
7:00-8:30
HCF-LCM-1
(AADISH)
8:30-9:30
POLITY-2
(MANPREET)

7:00-8:15
SYLLOG.-4
(PUNEET)
8:15-9:30
ENG
RIPPAN

7:00-8:15
ENG
RIPPAN
8:15-9:30
DATA SUFF
VENN DIA
CAU & EFF
(PUNEET)

7:30-8:30
POLITY-3
(MANPREET)
8:30-10:00
%AGE-2
(RAJ)
9:30-11:00
ALGEBRA-1
(NUPUR)
11:00-12:30
GEO-7
(GURVEER)


9:30-11:00
ALGEBRA-1
(NUPUR)
SPECTRUM
11:00-12:00
MATH TEST

9:30-11:00
COD-DECOD-2
(SAHIL)
11:00-12:00
ENG
RIPPAN
12:00-1:00
HISTORY-8
(HITESH)


10:00-11:00
ENG
RIPPAN
11:00-12:30
TRIGNO-1
(NUPUR)
12:30-1:30
POLITY-8
(MANPREET)
10:00-11:00
MATH TEST
11:00-12:30
TRIGNO-1
(NUPUR)
SCF-17
ROOM-2

10:00-11:00
POLITY-20
(HITESH)
11:00-12:30
ARG,ASUM.
(PUNEET)
12:30-1:30
ENG
RIPPAN
10:00-11:00
ENG
J.S.GILL
11:00-12:30
TRIGNO-1
(RAJ)
12:30-1:30
GEO-3
(GURVEER)

12:30-2:00
SIMBOP.
(SAHIL)
2:00-3:00
POLITY-8
(MANPREET)

3:00-4:30
STATIC G.K
2:00-3:30
PUZZLE TEST
(PUNEET)
3:30-4:30
ENG
J.S.GILL

2:30-3:30
MATH TEST
3:30-5:00
MIXTURE &
ALIGATION
(NUPUR)

3:30-5:00
COD-DECOD-2
(PUNEET)
5:00-6:00
POLITY-2
(HITESH)
6:00-7:30
HISTORY-3
(HITESH)
7:30-8:30
%AGE-3
(AADISH)

6:00-7:30
SYLLOG.-4
(SAHIL)
7:30-8:30
ENG
J.S.GILL

6:00-7:30
GEOMETRY-3
(AADISH)
7:30-8:30
HISTORY-10
(HITESH)

6:00-7:30
INTRO
7:30-8:30
B.R-1
(SAHIL)
TUE
22/08
7:00-8:15
COD-DECOD-2
(PUNEET)
8:15-9:30
COMPUTER

7:00-8:30
T&D-1
(AADISH)
8:30-9:30
POLITY-7
(MANPREET)


7:00-8:15
COMPUTER
8:15-9:30
CLOCK
(PUNEET)

7:30-8:30
ENG
RIPPAN
8:30-10:00
%AGE-3
(RAJ)

9:30-11:00
ALGEBRA-2
(NUPUR)
11:00-12:00
ENG
RIPPAN

9:30-11:00
ALGEBRA-2
(NUPUR)
SPECTRUM
11:00-12:00
MATH TEST
9:30-11:00
COD-DECOD-2
(SAHIL)
11:00-12:00
COMPUTER
12:00-1:00
HISTORY-9
(HITESH)
10:00-11:00
INTRO
11:00-12:30
B.R-1
(SAHIL)
12:30-1:30
POLITY-1
(MANPREET)
10:00-11:00
POLITY-9
(MANPREET)
11:00-12:30
TRIGNO-2
(NUPUR)
12:30-1:30
ENG
RIPPAN
10:00-11:00
MATH TEST
11:00-12:30
TRIGNO-2
(NUPUR)
SCF-17
ROOM-2

10:00-11:00
COMPUTER
11:00-12:30
MATRIX
ODD MAN
(PUNEET)
10:00-11:00
POLITY-12
(HITESH)
11:00-12:30
TRIGNO-2
(RAJ)
12:30-1:30
COMPUTER
12:30-1:30
ENG
J.S.GILL
1:30-3:00
T&W-1
(NUPUR)
3:00-4:00
POLITY-9
(MANPREET)

3:00-4:30
STATIC G.K
2:00-3:30
PUZZLE TEST
DISS.
(PUNEET)
3:30-4:30
COMPUTER
2:30-3:30
MATH TEST
3:30-5:00
TRIGNO-5
(RAJ)

3:30-5:00
HCF-LCM
NUMBER-1
(NUPUR)
5:00-6:00
ENG
J.S.GILL
6:00-7:30
ALPHA-2
(SAHIL)
7:30-8:30
ENG
J.S.GILL

6:00-7:30
T&D-1
 (AADISH)
7:30-8:30
POLITY-5
(HITESH)


6:00-7:30
HISTORY-11
(HITESH)
7:30-8:30
REASN.
(SAHIL)



6:00-7:30
ENG
J.S.GILL
7:30-8:30
VEDIC-MATH-1
(AADISH )
WED
23/08
7:00-8:30
HCF-LCM-2
(AADISH)
8:30-9:30
ENG
RIPPAN

7:00-8:30
INPUT-OUT-1
(PUNEET)
8:30-9:30
POLITY-8
(MANPREET)
7:00-8:00
POLITY-9
(MANPREET)
8:00-9:30
AREA
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)

7:30-8:30
ENG
RIPPAN
8:30-10:00
PUZZLE-5
(PUNEET)



9:30-11:00
MIXTURE &
ALIGATION
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
11:00-12:00
ENG
RIPPAN
12:00-1:00
GEO-7
(GURVEER)
9:30-11:00
GEOMETRY-4
(NUPUR)
11:00-12:00
MATH TEST




9:30-11:00
RATIO-3
(RAJ)
11:00-12:30
  POLITY-2
(MANPREET)


10:00-11:00
GEO-1
(GURVEER)
11:00-12:30
VEDIC-MATH-1
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
12:30-1:30
ENG
J.S.GILL

10:00-11:00
HISTORY-22
(HITESH)
11:00-12:30
SYLLOG-1
(PUNEET)
12:30-1:30
ENG
RIPPAN
10:00-11:00
MATH TEST
11:00-12:30
TRIGNO-3
(NUPUR)

10:00-11:00
HISTORY-14
(MANPREET)
11:00-12:30
TRIGNO-1
(RAJ)

10:00-11:00
ENG
J.S.GILL
11:00-12:30
DIRECTION-1
(SAHIL)
12:30-1:30
POLITY-13
(HITESH)
12:30-2:00
SIMBOP.
(SAHIL)
2:00-3:00
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(HITESH)
3:00-4:00
POLITY-10
(MANPREET)
3:00-4:30
POLITY
(HITESH)

2:00-3:30
%AGE-1
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
3:30-4:30
ENG
J.S.GILL


2:30-3:30
MATH TEST
3:30-5:00
TRAINS
(NUPUR)

3:30-5:00
COD-DECOD-3
(PUNEET)
5:00-6:00
COMPUTER

6:00-7:30
COMPUTER
7:30-8:30
ENG
J.S.GILL

6:00-7:30
SYLLOG.
(SAHIL)
7:30-8:30
COMPUTER
6:00-7:30
GEOMETRY-4
(AADISH)
7:30-8:30
COMPUTER
SCF-17
ROOM-2
6:00-7:30
ENG
J.S.GILL
7:30-8:30
VEDIC-MATH-2
(AADISH )
THU
24/08
7:00-8:30
COD-DECOD-3
(PUNEET)
8:30-9:30
ENG
RIPPAN


7:00-8:30
T&D-2
(AADISH)
8:30-9:30
COMPUTER



7:00-8:00
ENG
RIPPAN
8:00-9:30
AREA,VOL
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)

7:30-8:30
COMPUTER
8:30-10:00
%AGE-4
(RAJ)

9:30-11:00
DEC-MAKING
(SAHIL)
11:00-12:00
COMPUTER
12:00-1:00
GEO-8
(GURVEER
9:30-11:00
PIPES &
CISTERN
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
11:00-12:00
BANKING

9:30-10:30
ENG
RIPPAN
10:30-12:00
%AGE-1
(RAJ)

10:00-11:00
BANKING
11:00-12:30
B.R-1
SYMM-1
(SAHIL)
12:30-1:30
ENG
J.S.GILL

10:00-11:00
COMPUTER
11:00-12:30
RATIO-1
(NUPUR)
12:30-1:30
HISTORY-23
(HITESH)
10:00-11:00
MATH TEST
11:00-12:30
TRIGNO-4
(NUPUR)

10:00-11:30
DATA SUFF
CAU & EFF
VENN DIA.
(PUNEET)
11:30-12:30
ENG
RIPPAN


10:00-11:00
POLITY-14
(HITESH)
11:00-12:30
%AGE-1
(PANKAJ
GOYAL)
12:30-1:30
BANKING
12:30-1:30
COMPUTER
1:30-3:00
T&W-2
(NUPUR)
3:00-4:00
HISTORY-19
(HITESH)
3:00-4:30
STATIC G.K
2:00-3:30
PUZZLE TEST
DISS.
(PUNEET)
3:30-4:30
BANKING
4:30-5:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)
2:30-3:30
MATH TEST
3:30-5:00
ALGEBRA-1
(RAJ)

3:30-5:00
NUMBER
(NUPUR)
5:00-6:00
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(HITESH)
6:00-7:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)
7:30-8:30

(AADISH)
6:00-7:30
ENG
J.S.GILL
7:30-8:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)
6:00-7:30
TRIGNO-1
(AADISH)
7:30-8:30
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(PANKAJ)
SCF-17
ROOM-2

6:00-7:30
B.R-1
SYMM-1
(SAHIL)
7:30-8:30
ENG
J.S.GILL

No comments:

Post a Comment

Google+