PANCHKULA CENTRE



    
ONLINE FREE EDITION OF MONTHLY MAGAZINE "JIGYASA"
AAA-Bright Academy is now providing free online Edition of "Jigyasa Magazine" on monthly Basis. So those who love to learn online can download this " Free Current affair Magazine".
AUGUST MONTH MAGAZINE click on the Link: http://www.dailygk.in/p/e.html 




AAA BRIGHT ACADEMY PANCHKULA
MORNING TIMETABLE (16THAPRIL – 21STAPRIL)
BATCH
15TH MARCH
29TH JANUARY
19TH APRIL
05th MARCH
08TH FEBRUARY
28TH DECEMBER
D/D/M
TIME : 07:00 – 09:30
TIME : 07:00 – 09:30
TIME : 10:00 – 01:30
TIME : 10:00 – 01:30
TIME : 10:30 – 01:00
TIME : 10:30 – 01:00

MON
16/04
07:00 – 08:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
08:00 – 09:30
RATIO & PROPORTION
(AMIT)
07:00 – 08:00
PIPES & CISTERN
(HARSH)
08:00 – 09:00
BANKING
(NEHA)
09:00 – 10:00
GEOGRAPHY
 (HARMANINDER)

10:00 – 11:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN) 
11:00 – 12:30
SYLLOGISM
(VATSALA)
12:30 – 01:30
GEOGRAPHY
(HARMANINDER)
10:00 – 11:30
D.I.
(AMIT)

10:00 – 11:30
D.I.
(AMIT)


TUE
17/04
07:00 – 08:00
PUZZLE
(VATSALA)
08:00 – 09:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
09:00 – 10:00
POLITY
(HARMANINDER)
07:00 – 08:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
08:00 – 09:30
TIME & DISTANCE
(AMIT)


10:00 – 11:00
GEOGRAPHY
(HARMANINDER)
11:00 – 12:30
SYLLOGISM
(VATSALA)
12:30 – 01:30
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
10:00 – 11:30
D.I.
(AMIT)

10:00 – 11:30
D.I.
(AMIT)


WED
18/04
07:00 – 08:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
08:00 – 09:00
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(NEHA)
09:00 – 10:00
RATIO & PROPORTION
(AMIT)
07:00 – 08:00
BOAT & STREAMS
(HARSH)
08:00 – 09:00
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(NEHA)
09:00 –10:00
GEOGRAPHY
 (HARMANINDER)

10:00 – 11:30
  CALENDAR
(VATSALA)
11:30 – 12:30
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(NEHA)
12:30 – 01:30
GEOGRAPHY
(HARMANINDER)
10:00 – 11:30
  CALENDAR
(VATSALA)
11:30 – 12:30
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(NEHA)

11:30 – 12:30
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(NEHA)


THU
19/04
07:00 – 08:00
PUZZLE
(VATSALA)
08:00 – 09:00
COMPUTER
(AASHISH)
09:00 – 10:00
POLITY
(HARMANINDER)
07:00 – 08:00
COMPUTER
(AASHISH)
08:00 – 09:30
TIME & DISTANCE
(AMIT)

10:30 – 12:30
INTRODUCTION
&
BLOOD RELATION 1
(BY: CENTRE HEAD)
(AMIT)
10:00 – 11:30
ASS / ARG / C.O.A.
(VATSALA)
11:30 – 12:30
GEOGRAPHY
(HARMANINDER)
12:30 – 01:30
COMPUTER
(AASHISH)
10:00 – 11:30
ASS / ARG / C.O.A.
(VATSALA)
11:30 – 12:30
COMPUTER
(AASHISH)


BATCH
OVER
FRI
20/04
07:00 – 08:30
RATIO & PROPORTION
(AMIT)
08:30 – 09:30
BANKING
(NEHA)
07:00 – 08:30
MENSURATION(2D)
(HARSH)
08:30 – 09:30
ENGLISH
(KARAN)  
10:30 – 12:00
VEDIC MATHS
(AMIT)
12:00 – 01:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)  
10:30 – 12:00
CLOCK
(VATSALA)
12:00 – 01:00
BANKING
(NEHA)
10:30 – 12:00
CLOCK
(VATSALA)
12:00 – 01:30
PERCENTAGE
(HARSH)

`
SAT
21/04
07:00 – 08:00
PUZZLE
(VATSALA)
08:00 – 09:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
09:00 – 10:00
POLITY
(HARMANINDER)
07:00 – 08:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
08:00 – 09:30
PROFIT & LOSS
(AMIT)

10:30 – 12:00
VEDIC MATHS
(AMIT)
12:00 – 01:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)  

10:00 – 11:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN) 
11:00 – 12:30
VENN DIG. / SYMBL NOT.
(VATSALA)
12:30 – 01:30
GEOGRAPHY
(HARMANINDER)
10:00 – 11:00
PERCENTAGE
(HARSH)
11:00 – 12:30
VENN DIG. / SYMBL NOT.
(VATSALA)





EVENING TIMETABLE (16THAPRIL – 21STAPRIL)
BATCH
26TH MARCH
18TH JANUARY
5TH APRIL
19TH  FEBRUARY
8TH JANUARY
D/D/M
TIME : 03:00 – 05:30
TIME : 03:00 – 05:30
TIME : 06:00 – 08:30
TIME : 06:00 – 08:30
TIME : 06:00 – 08:30

MON
16/04
03:00 – 04:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
04:00 -05:00
ALPHABET SERIES
(VATSALA)
05:00 – 06:00
POLITY
(HARMANINDER)
03:00 -04:30
TIME & DISTANCE
(AMIT)

06:00 – 07:00
BANKING
(NEHA)  
07:00 – 08:30
SIMPLIFICATION
(AMIT)

05:00 – 06:00
POLITY
(HARMANINDER)
06:00 – 07:30
SYMBOL OPT. & O.M.O.
(VATSALA)
07:30 – 08:30
BANKING
(NEHA)  
06:00 -07:30
PERCENTAGE
(HARSH)


TUE
17/04
03:00 – 04:00
H.C.F. & L.C.M.
(AMIT)
04:00 -05:00
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(NEHA)
05:00 – 06:00
POLITY
(HARMANINDER)
03:00 – 04:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
04:00 -05:00
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(NEHA)
05:00 – 06:00
MENSURATION(2D)
(HARSH)
06:00 – 07:30
CODING - DECODING
(VATSALA)
07:30 – 08:30
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(NEHA)

05:00 – 06:00
POLITY
(HARMANINDER)
06:00 – 07:00
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(NEHA)
07:00 – 08:30
PROFIT & LOSS
(AMIT)
06:00 – 07:00
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(NEHA)
07:00 – 08:30
PROFIT & LOSS
(AMIT)

WED
18/04
03:00 – 04:00
NUMBER RANKING
(VATSALA)
04:00 – 05:00
BANKING
(NEHA)
05:00 – 06:00
MODERN HISTORY
(HARMANINDER)
03:00 – 04:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
4:00 – 05:30
TIME & DISTANCE
(AMIT)

06:00 – 07:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
07:00-08:30
SIMPLIFICATION
(AMIT)

05:00 – 06:00
POLITY
(HARMANINDER)
06:00 – 07:30
ASS/ AGR / C.O.A.
(VATSALA)
07:30 – 08:30
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
06:00 – 07:30
PERCENTAGE
(HARSH)



THU
19/04
03:00 – 04:00
COMPUTER
(AASHISH)
04:00 – 05:00
NUMBERS
(AMIT)
03:00 -04:30
MENSURATION(2D)
(HARSH)
04:30 – 05:30
COMPUTER
(AASHISH)
06:00 – 07:00
COMPUTER
(AASHISH)
07:00 – 08:30
ALPHABET SERIES
(VATSALA)
06:00 – 07:30
PROFIT & LOSS
(AMIT)
07:30 – 08:30
COMPUTER
(AASHISH)
06:00 – 07:30
PROFIT & LOSS
(AMIT)
FRI
20/04
03:00 – 04:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
04-05:30
NUMBER SERIES
(VATSALA)




03:00 – 04:30
PROFIT & LOSS
(AMIT)

06:00 – 07:30
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
07:30 - 08:30
%AGE (SIMPLIF.)
(AMIT)
06:00 – 07:30
CALENDAR
(VATSALA)
07:30 – 08:30
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
06:00 – 07:30
PERCENTAGE
(HARSH)

SAT
21/04
03:00 – 04:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
04:00 – 05:00
NUMBERS
(AMIT)
05:00 – 06:00
MODERN HISTORY
(HARMANINDER)
03:00 -04:30
MENSURATION(2D)
(HARSH)
04:30-05:30
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
06:00 – 07:30
ALPHABET SERIES
(VATSALA)
07:30-8:30
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
05:00 – 06:00
MODERN HISTORY
(HARMANINDER)
06:00 – 07:00
ENGLISH
(KARAN)
07:00 – 08:30
PROFIT & LOSS
(AMIT)
07:00 – 08:30
PROFIT & LOSS
(AMIT)



No comments:

Post a Comment

Google+