SHIMLA CENTRE

TIME TABLE SHIMLA BRIGHT ACADEMY
19TH FEB -25TH FEB, 2018
Online time table:--www.brightacademytimetable.blogspot.in
SUMMERHILL TIME TABLE
DAYS
BATCH -1
9.00-11:30

HAS BATCH
9.00-12.00
CLASS
11-12


BATCH-4
12:00-2:30

CLASS
2-.00-3.00
BATCH-5
2.30-5.00
12:00-2:30pm


2-3PM
HPU


MON
9.00-10.00
SSC GK
(ABHINEET)
10.00-11.30
VEDIC MATHS
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
ECONOMY
(MANISH GULERIA)


12.00-1.00
SSC GK
(ABHINEET)
1.00-2.30
ALLIGATION & MIXTURE
(AKSHAY THAKUR)

2.30-3.30
SSC GK
(ABHINEET)
3.30-5.00
RATIO
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
12-1.30
PUZZLE-1
(GOURAV RANA)
1.30-2.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)


TUS
9.00-10.00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
10:00-11:30   
VEDIC MATHS
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
ECONOMY
(MANISH GULERIA)


12:00-1:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
1.00-2.30
ALLIGATION & MIXTURE
 (AKSHAY THAKUR)

2.30-3.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
3.30-5.00
RATIO
(AKSHAY THAKUR)

12-1.00
PUZZLE-II & III
(GOURAV RANA)
1.00-2.00
C.A.
(MANISH GULERIA)
SSC GK
(TAMMANA)

WED
9.00-10.00
VEDIC MATHS
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
10-11.00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)

ECONOMY
(MANISH GULERIA)



SSC GK
(ABHINEET)

12:00-1:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
1:00-2:00
BOATS & STREAM
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
SSC GK
(ABHINEET)
3.00-4.00
AGES
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
4.00-5.00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)

12-1.00
PUZZLE-1V & V
(GOURAV RANA)
1.00-2.00
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
SSC GK
(TAMMANA)

THU
9.00-10.00
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
10:00-11:00
Blood relation
(GOURAV RANA)

ECONOMY
(MANISH GULERIA)
SSC GK
(ABHINEET)

12:00-1:00
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
1.00-2.00
PUZZLE-1
(GOURAV RANA)
SSC GK
(ABHINEET)
3.00-4.00
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
4.00-5.00
LETTER SERIES TEST
(GAURAV RANA)
12-1.30
ALLIGATION & MIXTURE
%AGE
 (AKSHAY THAKUR)
1.30-2.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)


FRI
9.00-10.00
C.A.
(MANISH GULERIA)
10.00-11.30
SYMMETRIC RELATION
(GOURAV RANA)
ECONOMY
(MANISH GULERIA)


12.00-1.00
PUZZLE-II & III
 (GOURAV RANA)
1.00-2.30
C.A.
(MANISH GULERIA)

2.30-3.30
C.A.
(MANISH GULERIA) 3.30-5.00
MATRIX
(GOURAV RANA)
12-1.30
ALLIGATION & MIXTURE
 (AKSHAY THAKUR)
1.30-2.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)


SAT
9.00-10.00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
10:00-11:30
ODD MAN OUT(GOURAV RANA)
ECONOMY
(MANISH GULERIA)


12:00-1:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
1.00-2.30
PUZZLE-1V & V
(GOURAV RANA)

2.30-3.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
3.30-5.00
DIRECTION
(GOURAV RANA)
12-1.30
BOATS & STREAM
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
1.30-2.30
SSC GK
(TAMMANA)


SUN
10-12 O’CLOCK HP GK, 12-1.00 TEST
NO CLASS IN SUMMERHILL


Google+