SHIMLA CENTRE


IBPS-PO/SBI-PO/IBPS-CLERK/SBI-CLERK/BANK PO/clerk/SSC COACHING CLASS IN SHIMLA 
 COACHING FOR SBI,LIC/IBPS WITH BEST RESULT OF BRIGHT ACADEMY 
ONLINE FREE EDITION OF MONTHLY MAGAZINE "JIGYASA"
AAA-Bright Academy is now providing free online Edition of "Jigyasa Magazine" on monthly Basis. So those who love to learn online can download this " Free Current affair Magazine".
OCT. MONTH MAGAZINE 
                                     click on the Link: http://www.dailygk.in/p/e.html 
AAA-BRIGHT ACADEMY
Phone - 8968035908
BEST IBPS (CWE)BANK PO/SSC-CGL/LIC/NICL/RBI/RRB COACHING CENTER IN SHIMLA HIMACHAL PRADESH  
                           AAA-BRIGHT ACADEMY ,NEAR CO-OP BANK , CHHOTA SHIMLA ,9882584470,9817940001

                                                               NEW BATCH 

3TH JUNE @ 5:30 PM CHHOTA SHIM LA POLICE BATCH 
17TH JULY @ 12:00PM CHHOTA SHIMLA     HAS /IAS BATCH 
24TH JULY @ 10:30 PM CHHOTA SHIMLA BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK

TIME TABLE SHIMLA BRIGHT ACADEMY
14th AUG - 20th  AUG  2017
Online time table:--www.brightacademytimetable.blogspot.in
SUMMRHILL
BATCH
TIME TABLE
DAYS
BATCH -1
8:30-11:00
10-july
BATCH -2
9:00-11:30
1ST JUNE
BTS BATCH
9.30-12.00
27TH JULY
HAS BATCH
9.30-11.30
CLASS
11-12
BATCH-3
11:30 -2:00
11-JUNE
BATCH-4
12:00-2:30
11 MAY
CLASS
2-3PM
BATCH-5
3:00-5:00PM
22 MAY
BATCH-6
3:30-6:00
26-JUNE
CLASS
5:00-6:00

12:00-2:30pm
26-june

2-3PM
HPU
3:00-5:30
22-MAY
MON
TRAINS
(RICKY)
 10:00-11:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
9:00-10:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
10:00-11:30
10-11.30
GEOMETRY (VIKRAM THAKUR)
9.30-10.30
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
10.30-12.00
REASONING
(GAURAV)


11.30-1.00
INPUT-OUTPUT-II
(BALBIR POJTA)
1:00-2:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)

12:00-1:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
1-2.30
SYLLOLISM-I
(BALBIR POJTA)


3:00-4:30
INPUT-OUTPUT-II
 (BALBIR POJTA )
4:30-5:30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
3.30-4.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
4.30-6.00
SYMETRIC RELATION
(BALBIR POJTA)

12-1.30
CI
(RICKY THAKUR)
1.30-2.30
SSC-GK
(TAMMANA)

3-4.30
VEDIC MATHS
(RICKY THAKUR)
4.30-5.30
SSC-GK
(TAMMANA)
  TUS
TIME & DISTANCE
(RICKY)
10:00-11:00
 ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
9:00-10:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
10:00-11:30
AREA & VOLUME (VIKRAM THAKUR)
9.30-10.30
CURRENT AFFAIR
(MUNISH )
10.30-12.00
reasoning
(GAURAV)


11.30-1.00
VENN DIAGRAM
(BALBIR POJTA)
1:00-2:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)

12:00-1:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
1-2.30
SYLLOLISM-II
(BALBIR POJTA)


3:00-4:30
CODING-DECODING NEW PATTREN
 (BALBIR POJTA )
4:30-5:30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
3.30-4.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
4.30-6.00
CODING-DECODING-I
(BALBIR POJTA)

12-1.30
QUARDETICE EQUATION
(RICKY THAKUR)
1.30-2.30 CURRENT AFFAIRS
(MANISH)

SSC-G.K.
TAMMANA
3-4.30
VEDIC MATHS
(RICKY THAKUR)
4.30-5.30
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(MANISH)

WED
8:30-10:00
BOATS & STREAM
(RICKY THAKUR)
10:00-11:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
9:00-10:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
10:00-11:30
AREA & VOLUME
 (VIKRAM THAKUR)
9.30-10.30
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
10.30-12.00
(GAURAV)
GEO
(KARUN)
SSC G.K.
(ABHINEET)
11:30-1:00
NEW PATTREN CODING DECODING
 (BALBIR POJTA)
1:00-2:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
12:00-1:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
1:00-2:30
CUBE & DICE
(BALBIR POJTA)
SSC G.K.
(ABHINEET)
3:00-4:30
VENN DIAGRAM
 (BALBIR POJTA )
 4:30-5:30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
4.30-6.00
CODING-DECODING-II
 (BALBIR POJTA)
SSC G.K.
(ABHINEET)
12:00-1:30
ALLIGATION & MIXER
(RICKY THAKUR)
1.30-2.30
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
SSC-G.K.
TAMMANA
3-4.30
VEDIC MATHS
(RICKY THAKUR)
4.30-5.30
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
THU
8:30-10:00
SYLLOGISM-I
(BALBIR POJTA)
10:00-11:00
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
9:00-10:00
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
10:00-11:30
BLOOD RELATION
(BALBIR POJTA)

9.30-11
SIMPLIFICTION
(AKSHAY)
11-12.00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)

GEO
(KARUN)
SSC G.K.
(ABHINEET)
11:30-1:00
GEO
(VIKRAM THAKUR)
1:00-2:00
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)

12:00-1:00
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
1:00-2:30
%AGE
(RICKY THAKUR)
SSC G.K.
(ABHINEET)
3:00-4:30
TRIGONOMETRY
 (VIKRAM THAKUR)
4:30-5:30
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
3:30-4:30
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
4:30-6:00
HCF-LCM
(RICKY THAKUR)
SSC G.K.
(ABHINEET)
12:00-1:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
1:00-2:30
HIGH LEVEL PUZZLE
(BALBIR POJTA)
SSC-G.K.
TAMNANA
3:00-4:00 ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
4-5.30
BLOOD RELATION
(BALBIR POJTA)
FRI
8:30-10:00
SYLLOGISM-II
BALBIR POJTA)
10:00-11:00
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(MANISH)

9:00-10:00
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(MANISH)
10:00-11:30
SYMETRIC RELATION
(BALBIR POJTA)
9.30-11.00
SIMPLIFICATION
(AKSHAY)
11-12.00
ENGLISH
SHALINI

GEO
(KARUN)

11:30-1:00
GEO
(VIKRAM THAKUR)
1:00-2:00
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(MANISH)
12:00-1:00
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(MANISH)
1:00-2:30
%AGE
(RICKY THAKUR)

3:00-4:30
TRIGONOMETRY
 (VIKRAM THAKUR)
4:30-5:30
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(MANISH)
3:30-4:30
CURRENT AFFAIRS
(MANISH)
4:30-6:00
AGES
 (RICKY THAKUR)

12:00-1:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
1:00-2:30
SYLLOLISM-I
 (BALBIR POJTA)


3:00-4:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
4-5.3-
SYMETRIC RELATION
(BALBIR POJTA)
SAT
8:30-10:00
CUBE & DICE
BALBIR POJTA)
SSC-GK
(ABHINEET)

9:00-10:00
SSC-GK
(ABHINEET)
10:00-11:30
CODING DECODING (BALBIR POJTA)

9.30-11.00
HCF-LCM
(AKSHAY)
11-12.00
ENGLISH
SHALINI

GEO
(KARUN)

11:30-1:00
GEO
(VIKRAM THAKUR)
1:00-2:00
SSC-GK
(ABHINEET)
12:00-1:00
SSC-GK
(ABHINEET)
%AGE
 (RICKY THAKUR)


3:00-4:30
TRIGONOMETRY
 (VIKRAM THAKUR)
4:30-5:30
SSC-GK
(ABHINEET)
3:30-4:30
SSC-GK
(ABHINEET)
4:30-6:00
NUMBERS
(RICKY THAKUR)

12:00-1:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
1:00-2:30
SYLLOLISM-II
(BALBIR POJTA)


3:00-4:00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
4-5.30
DIRECTIONS
(BALBIR POJTA)
SUN
BATCH 1,3&4 H.P.GK CLASS 10:00-12:00
BATCH 2,5&6  H.P. G.K. CLASS 12:00-2:00
NO CLASS IN SUMMRHILL

Google+