SHIMLA & SOLAN CENTRE

SHIMLA TIME TABLE 

 JOIN NEW BATCH FOR CLAT-LAW EXAM 
IN SHIMLA 9882584470 
TIME TABLE SHIMLA BRIGHT ACADEMY
16th  APRIL-22nd  APRIL, 2018
Online time table:--www.brightacademytimetable.blogspot.in
SUMMERHILL TIME TABLE
DAYS
BATCH -1
9.00-11:30

HAS BATCH
9.00-12.00
CLASS
11-12

BATCH-3
11.30-2.00
BATCH-4
12:00-2:30

CLASS
2-.00-3.00
BATCH-5
3.00-5.30
BATCH-6
3.30-6.00
12:00-2:30pm


2-3PM
HPU

3:00-5.30
MON
9.00-10.30
Time & distance (AKSHAY THAKUR)
10.30-11.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
HINDI


11.30-1.00
AVERAGE
(AKSHAY)
1.00-2.00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)

12.00-1.00
TEST
1.00-2.30
MATHS DOUBTS
(AKSHAY THAKUR)

3.00-4.30
TIME & WORK
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
4.30-5.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)

12-1.30
TRIGNO
(VIKRAM THAKUR)
1.30-2.30
SSC
(TAMMANA)


3.00-4.30
ALPHABET SERIES-I
(GAURAV RANA)
4.30-5.30
SSC
(TAMMANA)
TUS
9.00-10.30
P & L
 (AKSHAY THAKUR)
10.30-11.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
HINDI


11.30-1.00
AVERAGE
(AKSHAY)
1.00-2.00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)

12:00-1:00
TEST
1.00-2.30
MATHS DOUBTS
(AKSHAY THAKUR)

3.00-4.30
TIME & WORK
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
4.30-5.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)

12-1.00
TRIGNO
(VIKRAM THAKUR)
1.00-2.00
C.A.
(MANISH GULERIA)
SSC
(TAMMANA)
3.00-4.30
ALPHABET SERIES-II
(GAURAV RANA)
4.30-5.30
C.A.
(MANISH GULERIA)
WED
9.00-10.30
P & L
 (AKSHAY THAKUR)
10.30-11.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
HINDI




SSC GK
(ABHINEET)
11.30-1.00
HCF & LCM
(AKSHAY)
1.00-2.00
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)

1:00-2:00
MATHS DOUBTS
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
SSC GK
(ABHINEET)
3.00-4.30
PIPE & CISTERN
 (AKSHAY THAKUR)
4.30-5.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)

12-1.00
TRIGNO
(VIKRAM THAKUR)
1.00-2.00
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
HP GK
(TAMMANA)
3.00-4.30
NO-RANKING (GAURAV RANA)
4.30-5.30
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
THU
9.00-10.00
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
10:00-11:00
PUZZLE IV & V (GAURAV RANA)
HINDI

SSC GK
(ABHINEET)
11.30-1.00
ALPHABET SERIES-I
(GAURAV)
1.00-2.00
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)

12:00-2:00
GEOMETRY
(VIKRAM THAKUR)
SSC GK
(ABHINEET)
3.00-4.30
SYLLOLISM-I
(GAURAV RANA)
4.30-5.30
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)

12-1.30
MATHS DOUBTS
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
1.30-2.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI
SSC
(TAMMANA)
3.00-4.30
PARTNERSHIP
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
4.30-5.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI
FRI
9-10.00
             C.A.
(MANISH GULERIA)
10.00-11.30
ANALYTICAL PUZZLE
 (GAURAV RANA)
HINDI


11.30-1.00
ALPHABET SERIES-II
(GAURAV)
1.00-2.00
                C.A.
(MANISH GULERIA)
12:00-2:00
GEOMETRY
(VIKRAM THAKUR)

3.00-4.30
SYLLOLISM-II
(GOURAV RANA)
4.30-5.30
C.A.
(MANISH GULERIA)


12-1.30
MATHS DOUBTS
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
1.30-2.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)

3.00-4.30
ALLIGATION & MIXER
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
4.30-5.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI
SAT
9.00-10.00
SSC GK
(ABHINEET)
10:00-11:30
SIMB- OPRETION (GOURAV RANA)
HINDI


11.30-1.00
NO-RANKING
(GAURAV RANA)
1.00-2.00
SSC GK
(ABHINEET)
12:00-2:00
GEOMETRY
(VIKRAM THAKUR)

3.00-4.30
SIMB-OPRETION
(GOURAV RANA)
4.30-5.30
SSC GK
(ABHINEET)

12-1.30
MATHS DOUBTS
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
1.30-2.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)

3.00-4.30
ALLIGATION & MIXER
(AKSHAY THAKUR)
4.30-5.30
ENGLISH
(SHALINI)
SUN
10.00AM-12.00PM HP-GK CLASS
NO CLASS IN SUMMERHILL


SOLAN TIME TABLE 
JOIN NEW BATCH FOR BANK-PO/CLERK/SSC 
AT 12:30PM 
CALL 8263987750
TIME TABLE SOLAN
16 APRIL – 22 APRIL
DAY
8:00-10:30
BATCH-1
(8 FEB)
9:30-12.00
BATCH – 2
(4 JAN)

11.00-1.30
BATCH – 3

12.00-2.00
DOUBT
12.30-3.00
BATCH – 4
(12 APRIL)

3.30-6.00
BATCH – 5
(22 JAN)



MON
8.00-9.30
PUZZLE
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
9.30-10.30
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
9:30-11.00
NO RANKING
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
11.00-12.00
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
11.00-12.30
NO RANKING
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
12:30-1:30
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)

DOUBT
12.30-2.00
BLOOD RELATION
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
2.00-3.00
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)
3.30-5.00
VENN DIAGRAM
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
5.00-6.00
COMPUTER
(VIKAS)


TUS
8.00-9.30
PUZZLE
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
9.30-10.30
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
9:30-11.00
SIMBOPERATION
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
11.00-12.00
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
11.00-12.30
SIMBOPERATION
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
12:30-1:30
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)

DOUBT
12.30-2.00
SYMMETRIC REL
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
2.00-3.00
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
3.30-5.00
INPUT OUTPUT
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
5.00-6.00
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)


WED
8.00-9.30
PUZZLE
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
9.30-10.30
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
9:30-11.00
COURSE OF ACTION
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
11.00-12.00
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
11.00-12.30
VENN DIAGRAM
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
12:30-1:30
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)

DOUBT
12.30-2.00
SYMMETRIC REL
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
2.00-3.00
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
3.30-5.00
INPUT OUTPUT
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
5.00-6.00
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)


THU
8.00-9.30
DI
(RICKY THAKUR
9.30-10.30
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
9:30-11.00
AREA
(RICKY THAKUR 11.00-12.00
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
11.00-12.30
TRAINS
(RICKY THAKUR
12:30-1:30
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)

DOUBT
12.30-2.00
SIMPLIFICATION
(RICKY THAKUR
2.00-3.00
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
3.30-5.00
AREA/VOLUME
RICKY THAKUR
5.00-6.00
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)


FRI
8.00-9.30
DI
(RICKY THAKUR
9.30-10.30
CA/BANKING
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
8.00-9.30
AREA/VOLUME
(RICKY THAKUR
9.30-10.30
CA/BANKING
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
11.00-12.30
T & D
(RICKY THAKUR
12:30-1:30
CA/BANKING
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)

8.00-9.30
SIMPLIFICATION
(RICKY THAKUR
9.30-10.30
CA/BANKING
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)
8.00-9.30
DI
RICKY THAKUR
9.30-10.30
CA/BANKING
(ADITYA CHAUHAN)


SAT
8.00-9.30
DI
(RICKY THAKUR)
9.30-10.30
SSC GK
(VIKRAM THAKUR)

9:30-11.00
VOLUME
(RICKY THAKUR)
11.00-12.00
SSC GK
(VIKRAM THAKUR)
11.00-12.30
BOATS & STREAM
(RICKY THAKUR)
12:30-1:30
SSC GK
(VIKRAM THAKUR)
DOUBT
12.30-2.00
HCF/ LCM
(RICKY THAKUR)
2.00-3.00
SSC GK
(VIKRAM THAKUR)
3.30-5.00
DI
(RICKY THAKUR)
5.00-6.00
SSC GK
(VIKRAM THAKUR)


SUN

10.00-12.00 HP GK (PARDEEP CHAUHAN)


No comments:

Post a Comment

Google+